LogoFRA Challenge Race Series  2018 - Certificates
This page allows competitors, who have completed 1 or more races to print their own certificates.
Click on 'Display' against your name to generate an Adobe (.pdf) file of your certificate for 2018 .
You may need to adjust your printer settings to ensure the certificate is aligned correctly on A4 paper.
Page: 1 of 1  Records: 306

Certificate Forename Surname Club Age Group Races
Display Fraser Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display George Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display James Abbott Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Toby Acland Helm Hill U11B 2
Display Alfie Addison Helm Hill U11B 4
Display Freya Addison Unattached U09G 1
Display Freya Addison Unattached U09G 1
Display Alfie Allmond Unattached U11B 1
Display Sam Annison Calder Valley FR U11B 6
Display Thomas Annison Unattached U09B 3
Display Francesca Bagot Settle Harriers U09G 1
Display Lucy Bagot Settle Harriers U11G 1
Display Harry Ball Lancaster & Morecambe U09B 4
Display Oliver Ball Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 5
Display Jamie Barnes Unattached U11B 1
Display Joshua Barrett Rossendale HAC U11G 3
Display Oscar Barron Lonsdale FR U11B 1
Display Harvey Baxter Unattached U11B 1
Display Ruby Baxter Unattached U09G 1
Display Harry Beetham Keswick AC U09B 1
Display Tom Beetham Keswick AC U11B 1
Display Maisy Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC U11G 1
Display Ruby Beresford Barlick FR U11G 1
Display Zachary Beresford Barlick FR U09B 1
Display Hugo Bishop Wharfedale Harriers U09B 2
Display Ewan Black Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Joshua Blackledge Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Eliza Boon Rossendale HAC U11G 1
Display Dylan Booth Keighley & Craven AC U09B 3
Display Maizie Booth Keighley & Craven AC U09G 3
Display Jackson Bottomley Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Jasmine Bottomley Helm Hill U11G 2
Display Ben Brassington Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 1
Display Ella Brayshaw Lancaster & Morecambe U09G 3
Display Ned Brayshaw Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Will Brayshaw Helm Hill U11B 2
Display George Brice Calder Valley FR U09B 3
Display Hanna Brindley Unattached U11G 1
Display Oliver Brown Trawden AC U11B 3
Display Bethan Buckley Keighley & Craven AC U09G 2
Display Katie Buckley Keighley & Craven AC U11G 2
Display George Camara Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Finley Canning Calder Valley FR U11B 3
Display Robert Carter Ilkley Harriers U09B 3
Display Flynn Cartman Settle Harriers U09B 1
Display Isabelle Caunt Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Leah Challis Helm Hill U11G 1
Display Roma Challis Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Annie Chambers Otley AC U11G 5
Display Archie Clavin Wharfedale Harriers U11B 2
Display Abby Clay Bingley Harriers U11G 3
Display Maya Clayden Horwich RMI U11G 1
Display Lily-Grace Clayton Barlick FR U11G 4
Display Oscar Clayton Barlick FR U09B 5
Display Harry Cliff Calder Valley FR U09B 5
Display Alana Coates Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display George Coates Hyndburn AC U11B 2
Display Harry Coates Unattached U09B 1
Display Gabriella Collings Horwich RMI U11G 1
Display Finley Connely Calder Valley FR U11B 1
Display Ailsa Coulton Unattached U09G 1
Display Freddie Crawford Helm Hill U09B 4
Display Hannah Cudahy Buxton AC U09G 5
Display Rachel Cudahy Buxton AC U11G 6
Display Luke Davison CFR U09B 1
Display Aryan Dhillon-Downey Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Anne Dickenson Unattached U11G 1
Display Arthur Dickenson Unattached U09B 1
Display Ellen Dickson Ambleside AC U11G 5
Display Magnus Dixon CFR U09B 1
Display Eve Dobson Calder Valley FR U11G 1
Display Rafe Dobson Calder Valley FR U09B 1
Display Finnan Doherty East Cheshire Harriers U11B 1
Display Roxy Doyle Unattached U09G 1
Display Louisa Draper CFR U11G 1
Display Garth Duffy Barlick FR U11B 3
Display Cyan Dugdale Keighley & Craven AC U11G 2
Display Sam Duncan Unattached U09B 1
Display Ruby Duxbury Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Hannah Dyer Helm Hill U11G 1
Display Harry Eddleston Settle Harriers U09B 1
Display Lily Edmondson Rossendale HAC U11G 6
Display Louie Edmondson Rossendale HAC U09B 6
Display Claire Edwards Keighley & Craven AC U09G 3
Display Jude Evans Ambleside AC U11B 2
Display Scarlett Evans Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Tess Evans Ambleside AC U11G 2
Display Olivia Falkingbridge Calder Valley FR U11G 2
Display Ewan Fenton-Clough Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Seth Fenton-Clough Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Harry Fife Unattached U09B 1
Display Reuben Fife Unattached U09B 1
Display George Fitzpatrick Barlick FR U11B 1
Display Summer Fitzpatrick Barlick FR U09G 1
Display Magnus Foxwell Ambleside AC U09B 2
Display James Galloway Trawden AC U11B 3
Display Samuel Garry Keswick AC U11B 1
Display Nathan Giles Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 6
Display Samuel Giles Bowland FR U09B 6
Display Alexander Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers U11B 1
Display Finlay Goddard Sale Harriers U11B 2
Display Beth Godfrey Unattached U09G 1
Display Jimmy Golden Buxton AC U09B 6
Display Molly Golden Buxton AC U11G 6
Display Evan Gore Ambleside AC U11B 1
Display William Gornall Unattached U09B 1
Display Harry Graham CFR U11B 1
Display Jamie Graham Ambleside AC U11B 3
Display Joseph Green Ambleside AC U09B 2
Display Serena Green Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Leo Hackett Calder Valley FR U09B 1
Display Leo Hackett Calder Valley FR U09B 3
Display Sam Haines Salford Harriers U11B 1
Display Daisy Halewood Rossendale HAC U11G 6
Display Edward Hargreaves Unattached U09B 1
Display Harry Hargreaves Settle Harriers U09B 1
Display William Hargreaves Ambleside AC U11B 1
Display James Harrison Rothwell Harriers AC U11B 3
Display Leah Harvey Trawden AC U11G 4
Display Lara Haycocks Unattached U11G 1
Display Theo Haycocks Unattached U09B 1
Display Elsie Haygarth Rossendale HAC U11G 5
Display Henry Hazelhurst Buxton AC U11B 2
Display Charlie Headley F R A U09B 3
Display Harry Hearn Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Thomas Hearn Helm Hill U11B 2
Display Lottie Hesketh Trawden AC U11G 2
Display Lucy Hetherington Eden Runners U11G 2
Display Matthew Hetherington Unattached U09B 2
Display George Hill Unattached U09B 1
Display Kitty Hiyton Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Harvey Hobson Keighley & Craven AC U11B 2
Display Daniel Hood Barlick FR U11B 1
Display Katherine Hood Barlick FR U09G 1
Display Elena Hooper Wharfedale Harriers U09G 1
Display Bobby House Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Annabelle Hoyle Barlick FR U11G 2
Display Joel Hulley Stockport Harriers U11B 4
Display Thomas Iveson Ambleside AC U09B 1
Display Jacob Jackson Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Zac Jardine Keighley & Craven AC U11B 1
Display Isabelle Jebb Bingley Harriers U09G 2
Display Isla Jebb Helm Hill U09G 2
Display Millie Jebb Helm Hill U11G 2
Display Rudi Jewell CFR U11B 3
Display William Johnson Bingley Harriers U09B 1
Display Liam Jones Buxton AC U11B 2
Display Harry Jordan Trawden AC U11B 2
Display Max Jordan Trawden AC U09B 2
Display Robert Kellett Chorley AC U11B 2
Display Nathan Kemp CFR U11B 1
Display Layla Kirkley Wharfedale Harriers U11G 2
Display Alice Lamb Chorley AC U11G 6
Display Fraiser Lampkin Settle Harriers U11B 2
Display Elijah Lee CFR U11B 1
Display Matthew Lee CFR U09B 1
Display Daisy Lees Ambleside AC U11G 1
Display Declan Levay Holmfirth Harriers U11B 4
Display Matti Ligema Ambleside AC U11B 1
Display Freddie Lucas Denby Dale AC U09B 1
Display Oliver Mannion Unattached U09B 1
Display Patrick Mannion East Cheshire Harriers U11B 1
Display Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley AC U11B 5
Display Madeline Martindale Helm Hill U11G 3
Display Lilly Maxfield Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Luke Maxfield Trawden AC U11B 1
Display Bella McCredie Barlick FR U09G 1
Display Isla McGill Wharfedale Harriers U11G 2
Display Scarlett McIlvenny Trawden AC U11G 6
Display Clara McKee Calder Valley FR U09G 5
Display Thomas McKee Calder Valley FR U11B 5
Display Charlie McLean Unattached U09B 1
Display Bella McRedie Barlick FR U09G 1
Display Alice Midgley Keighley & Craven AC U09G 6
Display Jack Moon Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Niamh Moon Dallam RC U09G 1
Display Alfie Muller Barlick FR U11B 1
Display Marley Newjohnam Unattached U09B 1
Display Emily Nicholls Clayton-le-Moors U11G 1
Display Holly Nicholls Unattached U09G 2
Display Anna Nicholson Lancaster & Morecambe U11G 6
Display Jacob Norris Ilkley Harriers U11B 1
Display Henry Nossiter Ilkley Harriers U11B 1
Display Fern O'Brien Horwich RMI U09G 4
Display Erin O'Connor Trawden AC U09G 2
Display Jacob O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC U09B 2
Display Jessica Oldham Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Tamzin Osborne Trawden AC U11G 4
Display Jemima Overend Ilkley Harriers U11G 3
Display Ted Parker Calder Valley FR U09B 6
Display Isobel Patefield Wharfedale Harriers U09G 6
Display Teddy Patrick Ilkley Harriers U11B 1
Display Archie Peaker Keighley & Craven AC U11B 4
Display Zach Pedder Unattached U09B 1
Display Georgia Pendlebury Chorley AC U09G 1
Display Josh Perry Preston Harriers U11B 1
Display Anna Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Ollie Pickens Calder Valley FR U11B 5
Display Lucille Pickles Barlick FR U11G 2
Display Charlie Pomfret Trawden AC U09B 1
Display Jennifer Poole Chorley AC U11G 1
Display Dominic Poulston Wirral AC U11B 6
Display Heide Preece Telford AC U09G 1
Display Lucy Quinn Esk Valley Fell U09G 1
Display Sophie Quinn Esk Valley Fell U11G 4
Display Emmy Ranner Helm Hill U09G 2
Display Jessica Rawstron Otley AC U11G 6
Display India Reddy Unattached U11G 1
Display Isaac Reeday Barlick FR U09B 1
Display Isobel Reid Chorley AC U09G 6
Display Millie Reid Chorley AC U09G 6
Display Emmy Rennat Helm Hill U09G 1
Display Brodie Revill Helm Hill U11B 4
Display Celyn Revill Unattached U09G 2
Display Keira Rickerby Chorley AC U09G 6
Display Simon Rigby Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Michael Rigg-Moya Barlick FR U11B 1
Display Carys Roberts Lancaster & Morecambe U11G 1
Display Cerys Robinson Unattached U09G 1
Display Flynn Robinson Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 1
Display Toby Robinson Unattached U11B 1
Display Joseph Rochester Calder Valley FR U09B 1
Display Matthew Rolfe Buxton AC U11B 1
Display James Rosser Wharfedale Harriers U11B 3
Display Noah Russell Trawden AC U09B 2
Display Alex Sadler-Townsend Keighley & Craven AC U11B 1
Display Lily Salt Eden Runners U11G 2
Display Carl Sanderson Settle Harriers U09B 3
Display Jack Sanderson Settle Harriers U11B 3
Display Aaron Saunders Unattached U09B 2
Display Ava Saunders Helm Hill U11G 1
Display Roan Saunders Ambleside AC U11B 3
Display Charlie Scott Ambleside AC U11B 2
Display Noah Sharp Denby Dale AC U09B 1
Display Harvey Shaw Ambleside AC U11B 6
Display Gracie Sherbourne Horwich RMI U09G 2
Display Oscar Shinn Ilkley Harriers U11B 2
Display Chloe Simms Wharfedale Harriers U11G 4
Display Louis Simpson Eden Runners U11B 1
Display Lola-Mae Sims Trawden AC U11G 2
Display Callum Singleton Trawden AC U11B 2
Display Leo Smith Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Lottie Smith Clayton-le-Moors U11G 1
Display Louis Smith Unattached U09B 1
Display Ed Spark Sale Harriers U09B 2
Display Joseph Spark Sale Harriers U11B 3
Display Wynn Standish Calder Valley FR U11B 4
Display Olivia Stanworth Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Olivia Stanworth Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Lola Stead Ilkley Harriers U09G 4
Display Christina Stewart Chorley AC U11G 6
Display Cory Stewart Calder Valley FR U09B 1
Display Louis Stewart Holmfirth Harriers U11B 1
Display Joseph Stone Unattached U09B 4
Display Maisy Storozuk Trawden AC U09G 1
Display Allan Sumner Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 6
Display Ezekiel Sumner Ambleside AC U11B 2
Display Harriet Sumner Unattached U09G 6
Display Max Swain Keighley & Craven AC U11B 2
Display Bethany Swarbrick CFR U09G 2
Display Harris Tancrel Helm Hill U09B 1
Display Josef Tancrel Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Agatha Taylor Trawden AC U11G 1
Display Oscar Taylor Jolly Rossendale HAC U11B 1
Display Daniel Temple Unattached U09B 1
Display Eloise Temple Unattached U09G 1
Display Robert Temple Unattached U11B 1
Display Jordan Thompson Keighley & Craven AC U11B 2
Display Milly Timbers Keighley & Craven AC U11G 4
Display Oscar Timbers Keighley & Craven AC U09B 4
Display Zak Tipton Unattached U09B 3
Display Alfie Todd Kendal AAC U11B 1
Display Joshua Todd Kendal AAC U11B 1
Display Lexi-Belle Tomlinson Buxton AC U09G 4
Display Santi Vasques Keighley & Craven AC U09B 1
Display Madison Vaughan Chorley AC U11G 4
Display Charlotte Vickers Horwich RMI U11G 4
Display James Vyner-Brooks Helm Hill U11B 1
Display Cooper Wadsworth Helm Hill U09B 2
Display Noah Wadsworth Helm Hill U11B 3
Display Logan Walker Bingley Harriers U11B 3
Display Isabella Wallace Keighley & Craven AC U11G 2
Display Lydia Walmsley Unattached U09G 1
Display Micah Walmsley Unattached U11B 1
Display William Wareing Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 1
Display Lucy Whelan Buxton AC U11G 5
Display Ewan Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC U11B 4
Display Isobelle Wilkinson Horwich RMI U11G 3
Display Maddison Wilkinson Horwich RMI U09G 4
Display Hugh Williams Unattached U09B 1
Display Kayleigh Williams Keighley & Craven AC U11G 3
Display Olivia Williams Chorley AC U11G 3
Display John Williamson Leven Valley AC U11B 2
Display Betsy Willis Wharfedale Harriers U11G 3
Display Magnus Wills Wharfedale Harriers U09B 6
Display Izzy-Mai Wilson Dark Peak FR U11G 1
Display Lennon Wilson Calder Valley FR U09B 4
Display Ivan Winder Leven Valley AC U09B 3
Display Penelope Wodswell Unattached U09G 1
Display Cooper Wodworth Helm Hill U09B 1
Display Alexander Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers U11B 4
Display Jack Woodall Lancaster & Morecambe U11B 1
Display Evie Worthington Settle Harriers U09G 1
Display Ana Wright Trawden AC U11G 2
Display Isabella Wright Wharfedale Harriers U11G 3
Display Ben Wrigley CFR U11B 4

Page: 1 of 1  Records: 306
Visitors: 1318