FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U09
CompetitorClubRaces
Louie EdmondsonRossendale HAC6
Samuel GilesBowland FR6
Jimmy GoldenBuxton AC6
Alice MidgleyKeighley & Craven AC6
Ted ParkerCalder Valley FR6
Isobel PatefieldWharfedale Harriers6
Isobel ReidChorley AC6
Millie ReidChorley AC6
Keira RickerbyChorley AC6
Harriet SumnerUnattached6
Magnus WillsWharfedale Harriers6
Oscar ClaytonBarlick FR5
Harry CliffCalder Valley FR5
Hannah CudahyBuxton AC5
Clara McKeeCalder Valley FR5
Harry BallLancaster & Morecambe4
Freddie CrawfordHelm Hill4
Fern O'BrienHorwich RMI4
Lola SteadIlkley Harriers4
Joseph StoneUnattached4
Oscar TimbersKeighley & Craven AC4
Lexi-Belle TomlinsonBuxton AC4
Maddison WilkinsonHorwich RMI4
Lennon WilsonCalder Valley FR4
Thomas AnnisonUnattached3
Dylan BoothKeighley & Craven AC3
Maizie BoothKeighley & Craven AC3
Ella BrayshawLancaster & Morecambe3
George BriceCalder Valley FR3
Robert CarterIlkley Harriers3
Claire EdwardsKeighley & Craven AC3
Leo HackettCalder Valley FR3
Charlie HeadleyF R A3
Carl SandersonSettle Harriers3
Zak TiptonUnattached3
Ivan WinderLeven Valley AC3
Hugo BishopWharfedale Harriers2
Jackson BottomleyHelm Hill2
Ned BrayshawHelm Hill2
Bethan BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC2
Magnus FoxwellAmbleside AC2
Joseph GreenAmbleside AC2
Harry HearnHelm Hill2
Matthew HetheringtonUnattached2
Isabelle JebbBingley Harriers2
Isla JebbHelm Hill2
Max JordanTrawden AC2
Jack MoonHelm Hill2
Holly NichollsUnattached2
Erin O'ConnorTrawden AC2
Jacob O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC2
Emmy RannerHelm Hill2
Celyn RevillUnattached2
Noah RussellTrawden AC2
Aaron SaundersUnattached2
Gracie SherbourneHorwich RMI2
Ed SparkSale Harriers2
Bethany SwarbrickCFR2
Josef TancrelHelm Hill2
Cooper WadsworthHelm Hill2
Fraser AbbottKeighley & Craven AC1
George AbbottKeighley & Craven AC1
James AbbottKeighley & Craven AC1
Freya AddisonUnattached1
Freya AddisonUnattached1
Francesca BagotSettle Harriers1
Ruby BaxterUnattached1
Harry BeethamKeswick AC1
Zachary BeresfordBarlick FR1
Joshua BlackledgeTrawden AC1
Flynn CartmanSettle Harriers1
Roma ChallisHelm Hill1
Harry CoatesUnattached1
Ailsa CoultonUnattached1
Luke DavisonCFR1
Aryan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC1
Arthur DickensonUnattached1
Magnus DixonCFR1
Rafe DobsonCalder Valley FR1
Roxy DoyleUnattached1
Sam DuncanUnattached1
Harry EddlestonSettle Harriers1
Seth Fenton-CloughTrawden AC1
Harry FifeUnattached1
Reuben FifeUnattached1
Summer FitzpatrickBarlick FR1
Beth GodfreyUnattached1
William GornallUnattached1
Leo HackettCalder Valley FR1
Edward HargreavesUnattached1
Harry HargreavesSettle Harriers1
Theo HaycocksUnattached1
George HillUnattached1
Katherine HoodBarlick FR1
Elena HooperWharfedale Harriers1
Bobby HouseKeighley & Craven AC1
Thomas IvesonAmbleside AC1
Jacob JacksonKeighley & Craven AC1
William JohnsonBingley Harriers1
Matthew LeeCFR1
Freddie LucasDenby Dale AC1
Oliver MannionUnattached1
Lilly MaxfieldTrawden AC1
Bella McCredieBarlick FR1
Charlie McLeanUnattached1
Bella McRedieBarlick FR1
Niamh MoonDallam RC1
Marley NewjohnamUnattached1
Jessica OldhamTrawden AC1
Zach PedderUnattached1
Georgia PendleburyChorley AC1
Charlie PomfretTrawden AC1
Heide PreeceTelford AC1
Lucy QuinnEsk Valley Fell1
Isaac ReedayBarlick FR1
Emmy RennatHelm Hill1
Cerys RobinsonUnattached1
Joseph RochesterCalder Valley FR1
Noah SharpDenby Dale AC1
Louis SmithUnattached1
Olivia StanworthTrawden AC1
Olivia StanworthTrawden AC1
Cory StewartCalder Valley FR1
Maisy StorozukTrawden AC1
Harris TancrelHelm Hill1
Daniel TempleUnattached1
Eloise TempleUnattached1
Santi VasquesKeighley & Craven AC1
Lydia WalmsleyUnattached1
Hugh WilliamsUnattached1
Penelope WodswellUnattached1
Cooper WodworthHelm Hill1
Evie WorthingtonSettle Harriers1