FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U11
CompetitorClubRaces
Sam AnnisonCalder Valley FR6
Rachel CudahyBuxton AC6
Lily EdmondsonRossendale HAC6
Nathan GilesLancaster & Morecambe6
Molly GoldenBuxton AC6
Daisy HalewoodRossendale HAC6
Alice LambChorley AC6
Scarlett McIlvennyTrawden AC6
Anna NicholsonLancaster & Morecambe6
Dominic PoulstonWirral AC6
Jessica RawstronOtley AC6
Harvey ShawAmbleside AC6
Christina StewartChorley AC6
Allan SumnerLancaster & Morecambe6
Oliver BallLancaster & Morecambe5
Annie ChambersOtley AC5
Ellen DicksonAmbleside AC5
Elsie HaygarthRossendale HAC5
Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley AC5
Thomas McKeeCalder Valley FR5
Ollie PickensCalder Valley FR5
Lucy WhelanBuxton AC5
Alfie AddisonHelm Hill4
Isabelle CauntKeighley & Craven AC4
Lily-Grace ClaytonBarlick FR4
Leah HarveyTrawden AC4
Joel HulleyStockport Harriers4
Declan LevayHolmfirth Harriers4
Tamzin OsborneTrawden AC4
Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven AC4
Anna PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC4
Sophie QuinnEsk Valley Fell4
Brodie RevillHelm Hill4
Chloe SimmsWharfedale Harriers4
Wynn StandishCalder Valley FR4
Milly TimbersKeighley & Craven AC4
Madison VaughanChorley AC4
Charlotte VickersHorwich RMI4
Ewan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC4
Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers4
Ben WrigleyCFR4
Joshua BarrettRossendale HAC3
Oliver BrownTrawden AC3
Finley CanningCalder Valley FR3
Abby ClayBingley Harriers3
Garth DuffyBarlick FR3
James GallowayTrawden AC3
Jamie GrahamAmbleside AC3
James HarrisonRothwell Harriers AC3
Rudi JewellCFR3
Madeline MartindaleHelm Hill3
Jemima OverendIlkley Harriers3
James RosserWharfedale Harriers3
Jack SandersonSettle Harriers3
Roan SaundersAmbleside AC3
Joseph SparkSale Harriers3
Noah WadsworthHelm Hill3
Logan WalkerBingley Harriers3
Isobelle WilkinsonHorwich RMI3
Kayleigh WilliamsKeighley & Craven AC3
Olivia WilliamsChorley AC3
Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers3
Isabella WrightWharfedale Harriers3
Toby AclandHelm Hill2
Jasmine BottomleyHelm Hill2
Will BrayshawHelm Hill2
Katie BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC2
Archie ClavinWharfedale Harriers2
George CoatesHyndburn AC2
Cyan DugdaleKeighley & Craven AC2
Jude EvansAmbleside AC2
Tess EvansAmbleside AC2
Olivia FalkingbridgeCalder Valley FR2
Finlay GoddardSale Harriers2
Henry HazelhurstBuxton AC2
Thomas HearnHelm Hill2
Lottie HeskethTrawden AC2
Lucy HetheringtonEden Runners2
Harvey HobsonKeighley & Craven AC2
Annabelle HoyleBarlick FR2
Millie JebbHelm Hill2
Liam JonesBuxton AC2
Harry JordanTrawden AC2
Robert KellettChorley AC2
Layla KirkleyWharfedale Harriers2
Fraiser LampkinSettle Harriers2
Isla McGillWharfedale Harriers2
Lucille PicklesBarlick FR2
Lily SaltEden Runners2
Charlie ScottAmbleside AC2
Oscar ShinnIlkley Harriers2
Lola-Mae SimsTrawden AC2
Callum SingletonTrawden AC2
Ezekiel SumnerAmbleside AC2
Max SwainKeighley & Craven AC2
Jordan ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC2
Isabella WallaceKeighley & Craven AC2
John WilliamsonLeven Valley AC2
Ana WrightTrawden AC2
Alfie AllmondUnattached1
Lucy BagotSettle Harriers1
Jamie BarnesUnattached1
Oscar BarronLonsdale FR1
Harvey BaxterUnattached1
Tom BeethamKeswick AC1
Maisy BellwoodKeighley & Craven AC1
Ruby BeresfordBarlick FR1
Ewan BlackHelm Hill1
Eliza BoonRossendale HAC1
Ben BrassingtonLancaster & Morecambe1
Hanna BrindleyUnattached1
George CamaraTrawden AC1
Leah ChallisHelm Hill1
Maya ClaydenHorwich RMI1
Alana CoatesAmbleside AC1
Gabriella CollingsHorwich RMI1
Finley ConnelyCalder Valley FR1
Anne DickensonUnattached1
Eve DobsonCalder Valley FR1
Finnan DohertyEast Cheshire Harriers1
Louisa DraperCFR1
Ruby DuxburyAmbleside AC1
Hannah DyerHelm Hill1
Scarlett EvansAmbleside AC1
Ewan Fenton-CloughTrawden AC1
George FitzpatrickBarlick FR1
Samuel GarryKeswick AC1
Alexander GilliganHolmfirth Harriers1
Evan GoreAmbleside AC1
Harry GrahamCFR1
Serena GreenAmbleside AC1
Sam HainesSalford Harriers1
William HargreavesAmbleside AC1
Lara HaycocksUnattached1
Kitty HiytonAmbleside AC1
Daniel HoodBarlick FR1
Zac JardineKeighley & Craven AC1
Nathan KempCFR1
Elijah LeeCFR1
Daisy LeesAmbleside AC1
Matti LigemaAmbleside AC1
Patrick MannionEast Cheshire Harriers1
Luke MaxfieldTrawden AC1
Alfie MullerBarlick FR1
Emily NichollsClayton-le-Moors1
Jacob NorrisIlkley Harriers1
Henry NossiterIlkley Harriers1
Teddy PatrickIlkley Harriers1
Josh PerryPreston Harriers1
Jennifer PooleChorley AC1
India ReddyUnattached1
Simon RigbyHelm Hill1
Michael Rigg-MoyaBarlick FR1
Carys RobertsLancaster & Morecambe1
Flynn RobinsonLancaster & Morecambe1
Toby RobinsonUnattached1
Matthew RolfeBuxton AC1
Alex Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC1
Ava SaundersHelm Hill1
Louis SimpsonEden Runners1
Leo SmithHelm Hill1
Lottie SmithClayton-le-Moors1
Louis StewartHolmfirth Harriers1
Agatha TaylorTrawden AC1
Oscar Taylor Jolly Rossendale HAC1
Robert TempleUnattached1
Alfie ToddKendal AAC1
Joshua ToddKendal AAC1
James Vyner-BrooksHelm Hill1
Micah WalmsleyUnattached1
William WareingLancaster & Morecambe1
Izzy-Mai WilsonDark Peak FR1
Jack WoodallLancaster & Morecambe1