FJ News FeedFacebookFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs

U11
CompetitorClubRaces
Jonathan ArcherIlkley Harriers6
Rowan AshworthAmbleside AC6
Katie BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC6
Ellen DicksonAmbleside AC6
Zak DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC6
Jessica EdmondsonAmbleside AC6
Benjamin GilesLancaster & Morecambe6
Fearne HansonCalder Valley FR6
George McFieCalder Valley FR6
Theo MiddletonHorwich RMI6
Charlie PickensCalder Valley FR6
Ollie PickensCalder Valley FR6
Max SteadIlkley Harriers6
Lucy WhelanBuxton AC6
Violet YoungRossendale HAC6
Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers5
Oliver BaileyMercia FR5
Luke CarringtonEast Cheshire Harriers5
Lily EdmondsonRossendale HAC5
Nathan GilesLancaster & Morecambe5
Molly GoldenBuxton AC5
Joel HulleyStockport Harriers5
Phoebe MidgleyKeighley & Craven AC5
Finlay PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC5
Lily SaltEden Runners5
Oscar ShinnIlkley Harriers5
Kady ThompsonClayton-le-Moors5
Seth ToyeIlkley Harriers5
Maisey BellwoodKeighley & Craven AC4
Finley CanningCalder Valley FR4
Alex CurrieMatlock AC4
Cerys EdgsonSale Harriers4
Riley HoltRossendale HAC4
Declan LevayHolmfirth Harriers4
Thomas McKeeCalder Valley FR4
Sophie QuinnEsk Valley Fell4
Jessica RawstronOtley AC4
James Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC4
Jack SandersonSettle Harriers4
Chloe ScottKeighley & Craven AC4
Ben SwainKeighley & Craven AC4
Olivia SwarbrickCFR4
Milly TimbersKeighley & Craven AC4
Ewen WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC4
Kayleigh WilliamsKeighley & Craven AC4
Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers4
Ava BygraveSale Harriers3
Lewis CarrKeighley & Craven AC3
Theo CoatesAmbleside AC3
Alex GrahamAmbleside AC3
Ben HodgkinsonCalder Valley FR3
Tom HooperWharfedale Harriers3
Layla KirkleyKeighley & Craven AC3
Cal McVeyAmbleside AC3
Alice O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC3
Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven AC3
Lucca PowellWharfedale Harriers3
Joseph SparkSale Harriers3
Alistair ThompsonUnattached3
Bea AyresHolmfirth Harriers2
Isobel BeechayTrawden AC2
Libby BennettKeighley & Craven AC2
Otis BrooksUnattached2
Ruby FortTrawden AC2
Alexander GilliganHolmfirth Harriers2
Harry GilliganHolmfirth Harriers2
Finlay GoddardSale Harriers2
Daisy HalewoodRossendale HAC2
Elsie HaygarthRossendale HAC2
Joshua McKayClayton-le-Moors2
Seren MellingHarrogate HAC2
Dan OxleyKeswick AC2
Matthew PeaceBingley Harriers2
Charlie PorterUnattached2
Jacob ReedayBarlick FR2
Winn StandishCalder Valley FR2
Louis StewartHolmfirth Harriers2
Ivy TravisSale Harriers2
Evie TusselleBingley Harriers2
Isabella VarleyRossendale HAC2
Grace WellsHowgill Harriers2
Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers2
Victoria Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC2
Jamie BarnesWirral AC1
Robert BartonRossendale HAC1
Sophie BeaumontSkyrac AC1
Lewis BillingtonUnattached1
George BoltonMeltham AC1
Zander BoothKeswick AC1
Chloe BoothmanBarlick FR1
Oliver BrownTrawden AC1
George CamacaTrawden AC1
Luke CharingtonEast Cheshire Harriers1
Charlie ClaytonHelm Hill1
Lewis ClaytonRossendale HAC1
Amelia ConnellyRossendale HAC1
Henrietta CookNew Marske Harriers1
Alicia CrawfordHelm Hill1
William CropperUnattached1
Campbell DonnellyUnattached1
Garth DuffyBarlick FR1
Emma DuxburyAmbleside AC1
Oscar EdmondsonRossendale HAC1
Joe EggettPeak Bog Men1
Charlie EllisonTrawden AC1
Joss EvansAmbleside AC1
Euan Fenton-CloughTrawden AC1
Angus FirthBingley Harriers1
Callum FullertonKeighley & Craven AC1
Marvin GibbsHelm Hill1
Richard Goode SmithAmbleside AC1
Taylor GoodingBraintree & District AC1
Tailia Green-MooreNorthowram Pumas1
Jessica GreenhalghRossendale HAC1
Joe GrindellUnattached1
Ellie HarrisonUnattached1
Edward HazelhurstBuxton AC1
Freddie HollandTrawden AC1
Thomas HopkinsonUnattached1
Leo HorsleyUnattached1
Ruby HoworthUnattached1
Samuel JacksonHelm Hill1
Amelie Jackson-SmithNew Marske Harriers1
Jake JenningsSettle Harriers1
Mylo JewellCFR1
Kenton Jones McCallaCalder Valley FR1
Nathan KempCFR1
Hayden LewisIlkley Harriers1
Xara LewisRossendale HAC1
Ella MartindaleHelm Hill1
Aiden McKennaHorwich RMI1
Daniel MitchellUnattached1
Tom MortonPennine FR1
Scarlett MulvennyTrawden AC1
Pippa NewbyCFR1
Emily NichollsClayton-le-Moors1
Declan OldhamTrawden AC1
Noah PembertonWharfedale Harriers1
Lucile PicklesBarlick FR1
Phoebe RaceKeighley & Craven AC1
Daniel RidehalghWharfedale Harriers1
Elizabeth RileyIlkley Harriers1
Neive RobertsKeighley & Craven AC1
William RobertsDenby Dale AC1
Sophie RussellNew Marske Harriers1
Poppy SchneiderSale Harriers1
Oliver SimpsonBingley Harriers1
Hannah SmithKeswick AC1
Oscar SquiresHallamshire1
Alice StaffordKeswick AC1
Ben StrattonTrawden AC1
Grace TansleyNew Marske Harriers1
Sam TaylorPenistone Footpath Runners1
Ellie ThomasUnattached1
Martha ThomasUnattached1
Matthew ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC1
Tiernan ToherSpenborough AC1
Isaac TravisHolmfirth Harriers1
Sebastian VasquezKeighley & Craven AC1
Noah WadsworthHelm Hill1
Bethany WalchPenistone Footpath Runners1
Esme WalkingshawEden Runners1
Briek WeerkampUnattached1
Ned WhitakerSettle Harriers1
Micah WightmanKeswick AC1
Annie WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley AC1
Peter WilliamsRossendale HAC1
Imogen WolffHolmfirth Harriers1
Milo WoodPeak Bog Men1
Patrick WoodAmbleside AC1
Louie WoodruffTrawden AC1