FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U13B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1Alex PoulstonWirral AC6200
2Jack SparkSale Harriers4193
3Rowan AshworthAmbleside AC5189
4Joseph OrmrodRossendale HAC5188
5Luke CarringtonEast Cheshire Harriers6181
6Oliver SmithHelm Hill5179
7Patrick CaseyCalder Valley FR4173
8Harry EwbankEden Runners4170
9Jack LambChorley AC6165
10Charlie PickensCalder Valley FR4161
11Mylo JewellCFR4160
12Jonathan ArcherIlkley Harriers4158
13Callum OsborneTrawden AC5157
14George McFieCalder Valley FR5151
15Seth ToyeIlkley Harriers6145
16Oliver BaileyMercia FR6143
17Tom OwenCalder Valley FR6140
18Billy SmithRossendale HAC6126
18Zak DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC6126
20Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI6125
21Alex GrahamAmbleside AC4122
22Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers5119
22Aston BrogdenOtley AC4119
24Lachlan WillsWharfedale Harriers6118
25Alex CurrieMatlock AC4117
26Jack DixonAmbleside AC3114
27Arran RevillHelm Hill4112
28George ChambersOtley AC5101
29Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers699
30Jenson BenthamClayton-le-Moors392
31Samuel BradleyHorwich RMI590
32Ethan DoyleIlkley Harriers583
33Ben AllmondAmbleside AC477
33Joseph RigbyHelm Hill277
35William AskewBingley Harriers274
36Aleksander ClaydenHorwich RMI448
37Finlay PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC247
38Kalyan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC646
39Theo MiddletonHorwich RMI645
39Finnan DochertyEast Cheshire Harriers345
41Benjamin GilesLancaster & Morecambe644
41Harry SmithTrawden AC144
43Declan OldhamTrawden AC243
43Charlie PreeceTelford AC143
43James Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC243
43James TownsendKeighley & Craven AC143
47Tom HooperWharfedale Harriers141
47Logan McCredieBarlick FR241
47Cal McIverAmbleside AC141
50Leo IllstoneCalder Valley FR239
51Leo RannerHelm Hill236
52Abel LennighanChorley AC235
52Aidan McKennaHorwich RMI335
54Matthew FlemingTrawden AC134
55Marvin GibbsHelm Hill233
55Harry GilliganHolmfirth Harriers133
55Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers333
58Evan RobertsLancaster & Morecambe232
58Ben StrattonTrawden AC232
60Luke MeikleKeighley & Craven AC230
61Tom Pye-KendallKeswick AC129
61Oliver WilloughbyHelm Hill529
63Xander BoothKeswick AC128
64Luke GuiseBuxton AC126
64Isaac LennighanChorley AC226
66Owyn ApplegarthWharfedale Harriers225
66Freddie DixonAmbleside AC125
68Toby HarperAmbleside AC324
69Oscar Pye-KendallKeswick AC123
70Harry AhearnStockport Harriers121
70Gianluca CardamoneKeighley & Craven AC221
72Riley HoltRossendale HAC220
73Theo CoatesAmbleside AC119
73Lewis Warner Jones Chorley AC119
75Dan EardleyChorley AC117
75Lewis JonesChorley AC117
75Micah WalmsleyLancaster & Morecambe117
78Samuel PullanEden Runners116
79Luke CampbellAmbleside AC114
79Max TiptonRossendale HAC314
81Mathew BradleyWharfedale Harriers113
81Matthew GornallAmbleside AC113
83Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI112
83Richard Goode-SmithAmbleside AC112
85Samuel JacksonHelm Hill111
85Maxwell SteadIlkley Harriers311
87Ben SwainKeighley & Craven AC210
88Daniel BrownTrawden AC19
88Rory KnowlesAmbleside AC49
90Matthew ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC28
91Jack BarragoHorwich RMI16
92David AwdeEden Runners14
92Joel SaundersHelm Hill14
94Marty Arnot-SmithHorwich RMI10
94Otis BrooksWharfedale Harriers10
94Alfie HackettCalder Valley FR10
94Finlay HallTrawden AC10
94Jake JenningsSettle Harriers20
94Joshua McKayClayton-le-Moors10
94Daniel PhillipsTrawden AC10
94Dylan SimpsonUnattached10
94Joshua TaylorUnattached10
94Alexander WilsonAmbleside AC10
94Harry WoodallKeswick AC10