FJ News FeedFacebookFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs

U13B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1William HallCalder Valley FR6195
2Harry BowenAmbleside AC5191
3Dexta ThompsonBlackburn Harriers5187
4Patrick CaseyCalder Valley FR6183
5Jack SparkSale Harriers4181
6Sam ConroyKeighley & Craven AC5175
7James DuffyCalder Valley FR6174
8Jenson BenthamClayton-le-Moors6168
8Donnabhan RuddenKeighley & Craven AC4168
10Alex DuffieldCalder Valley FR4161
11Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers6157
12Oliver SmithKendal AAC6155
13Christopher BrownClayton-le-Moors6154
14James BowenAmbleside AC4150
15Evan MillsKeswick AC6143
16Joseph OrmrodRossendale HAC5142
17Billy SmithRossendale HAC6136
18Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI5134
19Lachlan WillsKeighley & Craven AC6129
20Douglas Segger-StaveleySettle Harriers6117
21Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers6112
21Alexander RhodesCFR4112
23Nathan CauntKeighley & Craven AC4106
23Tom OwenCalder Valley FR4106
25Kalyan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC6100
26Callum OsborneTrawden AC498
27William DurkinAmbleside AC396
28Joel SaundersHelm Hill390
29Frank Exley-HarperAmbleside AC387
30Joseph HobbsCalder Valley FR285
31Blake MillsKeswick AC484
32Ted BoltonUnattached281
33Cameron CoatesAmbleside AC280
33Rory KnowlesAmbleside AC480
35Oliver PeaceBingley Harriers377
35William Rowlands WhiteoakTrawden AC477
37Benjamin GrundyUnattached466
38Jack DixonAmbleside AC363
39Harris PatersonSale Harriers261
40Archie HardingEden Runners256
41Laurie PowellWharfedale Harriers250
42Matthew AnsellHelm Hill246
43Dylan CaterHelm Hill145
43Samuel ClancyLeeds City AC145
45Evan AllanHelm Hill142
45Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI242
47Henry ParkinHolmfirth Harriers138
48Harry EwbankEden Runners236
49Dylan CarrIlkley Harriers128
50Toby HarperAmbleside AC122
51Daniel MahoodRossendale HAC114
52Harry AhearnStockport Harriers10
52Angus AlcornKeswick AC10
52Owin ApplegarthWharfedale Harriers10
52Max AshelfordIlkley Harriers10
52William AskewBingley Harriers30
52Liam BeaumontSkyrac AC10
52Sam BensonKeighley & Craven AC20
52Matthew BradleyWharfedale Harriers10
52Thomas BrailsfordKeswick AC40
52Farrell BrownCalder Valley FR10
52Gianluca CardamontKeighley & Craven AC30
52Jude DavisonCFR10
52Matthew DownsNew Marske Harriers10
52George DoyleUnattached20
52Samuel EddonNew Marske Harriers10
52Jack FarrelNew Marske Harriers10
52Harry FinlinsonCFR10
52Connor FitzpatrickBarlick FR10
52Matthew FlemingTrawden AC20
52Ben GreenepSettle Harriers10
52Tom HaltonNew Marske Harriers10
52Jamie HarrisHelm Hill10
52Joseph HopkinsonTrawden AC10
52Ewan MackiePenistone Footpath Runners10
52Mason McAneneyLancaster & Morecambe20
52Calum McFarlaneHolmfirth Harriers10
52Hanley McGlynnKeighley & Craven AC50
52Matthew MillsPenistone Footpath Runners10
52Elijah Peers-WebbCalder Valley FR10
52Joe SimsTrawden AC20
52Tom StrongKeswick AC10
52Jake ThomsonKeighley & Craven AC10
52Alistair TrusselleBarlick FR30
52Oli TweddleUnattached10
52William WhindaleTrawden AC10
52Oliver WillettsEden Runners10
52Tom WilliamsEsk Valley Fell10
52William WoodruffTrawden AC20
52Ben Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC20