FJ News FeedFacebookFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs

U13G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC6200
2Lauren WilshawBuxton AC5192
3Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC6187
4Charlotte RawstronOtley AC5183
5Sarah SmithHelm Hill6180
6Helana WhiteClayton-le-Moors4176
7Hattie BishopIlkley Harriers5173
7Akira EdgsonSale Harriers4173
9Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC4169
10Evie TaylorRossendale HAC6167
11Lily PhilbinBolton United Harriers4163
12Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers4157
13Emma BradleyHorwich RMI4155
14Charlotte MahoneyRossendale HAC6153
15Katie HandleyWharfedale Harriers4142
16Megan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC4140
17Clara SamsonHelm Hill4138
18Brooke HughesKeighley & Craven AC4134
19Tilly LabbettWharfedale Harriers4133
20Grace WilliamsKeighley & Craven AC4124
21Eibhlis PriceWharfedale Harriers3108
22Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers295
23Amelia KirkleyKeighley & Craven AC390
24Katie LoweMiddlesbrough AC282
25Stella CracknellKeighley & Craven AC262
26Maesie EvansAmbleside AC141
27Beau WalkingshawEden Runners140
28Esme WinfieldBuxton AC139
29Greta BrooksSale Harriers138
29Annabelle BygraveSale Harriers138
29Zoe CoatesNew Marske Harriers138
32Freya WhittleHorwich RMI234
33Matilda BaldaroCalder Valley FR132
34Libby AldredKeighley & Craven AC10
34Tui BrooksWharfedale Harriers20
34Amy Brown-CarreraIlkley Harriers10
34Holly ChamberlainUnattached10
34Holly CrookTrawden AC40
34Martha DarleySheffield Triathlon10
34Eleanor Sophie DawsonBingley Harriers10
34Lucy Dickinson DallasRossendale HAC10
34Clara DuffyBarlick FR10
34Hannah EcclesTrawden AC20
34Elizabeth GilliganHolmfirth Harriers20
34Daisy GillonEden Runners10
34Elinor GorrellBingley Harriers10
34Tegan Green-MooreNorthowram Pumas10
34Isabelle GreenbankCFR20
34Maggie HudsonKeighley & Craven AC10
34Evelyn IllstoneCalder Valley FR10
34Amelie LaneWharfedale Harriers10
34Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill10
34Cate MatthewLancaster & Morecambe10
34Coleen McAleavyWharfedale Harriers10
34Seren MellingHarrogate HAC20
34Anne MellorKeswick AC10
34Lily MilnerWharfedale Harriers10
34Ella NobleHolmfirth Harriers10
34Hattie PopeCalder Valley FR10
34Imogen RaceKeighley & Craven AC10
34Helena RobertsWharfedale Harriers10
34Hannah RobinsonKeighley & Craven AC30
34Ellie SingletonTrawden AC40
34Paige SingletonTrawden AC30
34Sylvie SmithCalder Valley FR20
34Erin StoneKeswick AC20
34Abigail StrattonTrawden AC40
34Isabelle ToherSpenborough AC10
34Senua Lily ToyeIlkley Harriers30
34Isla TurnbullKeswick AC10
34Lauren WalchPenistone Footpath Runners10
34Tamsin WarsopDenby Dale AC10
34Anna WhitesideTrawden AC10