FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U15B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesBest 4 from 6
1Charlie AllmondAmbleside AC4197
2James BowenAmbleside AC5196
3Thomas BrailsfordAmbleside AC6190
4William HallKeighley & Craven AC6188
5Harry BowenAmbleside AC6182
5Theo ClayBingley Harriers4182
7Isaac BattyeHorwich RMI5170
8William WalkerTrawden AC5168
9Harry EwbankEden Runners5166
10Robbie SmedleyClayton-le-Moors6159
11Tom OwenCalder Valley FR6158
12Elijah Peers-WebbCalder Valley FR4155
13Charlie PreeceTelford AC6151
13Joe OrmrodRossendale HAC5151
15Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI6150
16Alex PoulstonWirral AC3142
17James WallerDallam RC4134
18Thomas AdamsCFR6128
19Rhys DunnRossendale HAC4125
20Euan LogueHalifax Harriers4124
21Sam ConroyKeighley & Craven AC3122
22Billy SmithRossendale HAC6121
23Oliver WilloughbyHelm Hill5117
24Callum OsborneTrawden AC4105
25William DurkinAmbleside AC4104
26Donnabhan RuddenKeighley & Craven AC3102
27Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers499
28Eddie FitzpatrickDark Peak FR698
29Benjamin HallHorwich RMI395
30Lewis Warner Jones Chorley A&T Club592
31Guy WhalleyClayton-le-Moors679
32Alex DuffieldCalder Valley FR274
32Matthew FlemingTrawden AC274
34Leo IllstoneCalder Valley FR371
35Kalyan Dhillon Downey Keighley & Craven AC668
36Jack DixonAmbleside AC266
37Benjamin GrundyWharfedale Harriers661
37Christopher BrownClayton-le-Moors261
37Thomas McGrattanLancaster & Morecambe261
40Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers360
41Alex GlewChorley A&T Club359
42Lachlan WillsWharfedale Harriers248
43Danny WelchEden Runners146
44George ChambersOtley AC243
44Nathaniel HendersonTynedale HAC143
46George DoyleDark Peak FR341
47Vladimir WigginsPreston Harriers136
48Isaac RobinsonHowgill Harriers135
49Gianluca CardamoneKeighley & Craven AC234
50Joseph RigbyHelm Hill133
51Jonathan AyrtonUnattached131
51Jim MidwoodHarrogate HAC231
51Zachary QuinnOtley AC131
54Jake ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC129
55Harry MorrellUnattached128
56Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers126
57Soljai WatermanHolmfirth Harriers125
58Henry ParkinWakefield HAC124
59Toby HarperAmbleside AC123
59Tom SmurthwaiteWharfedale Harriers123
61Benjamin KnightSalford Metropolitan AC122
61Dylan SimpsonEden Runners122
63Luke GuiseBuxton AC121
63Zachary RaynerWakefield HAC121
65H TroughtonUnattached119
66Ben HodgsonDenby Dale AC118
67James AitkenCalder Valley FR117
67James GuilldaleyEden Runners117
67Caius PenningtonHowgill Harriers117
70Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI116
70Jude DavisonCFR116
72William AskewBingley Harriers115
72Nathan RitchieLeven Valley AC115
74Finlay GrisedaleHelm Hill113
75Nathan CauntKeighley & Craven AC112
76Joe SimsTrawden AC18
77Jd Anderson-MartinUnattached10
77William BurdenUnattached10
77Archie IrwinUnattached10
77Daniel KeanUnattached10