FJ News FeedFacebookFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U15B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1Sam SmithWharfedale Harriers5200
2William LongdenBuxton AC5193
3Charlie AllmondAmbleside AC5186
3Toby MiddletonHorwich RMI5186
5James BowenAmbleside AC4177
6Jackson McKayClayton-le-Moors4175
7William HallCalder Valley FR5170
8Jack VilliersBarlick FR4169
9Benjamin SmithHelm Hill4156
10Jath LeeKeighley & Craven AC4151
11Thomas BrailsfordKeswick AC4139
12Ollie SandersHelm Hill3137
13Matthew SchofieldBuxton AC4135
14Alex DuffieldCalder Valley FR4130
15Benjamin GreenepSettle Harriers4128
16Joe HopleyRossendale HAC3126
17Jack SmithRossendale HAC5123
18Harry BowenAmbleside AC3120
19Henry HunterHelm Hill5119
19James DuffyCalder Valley FR4119
21Samuel HeadleyKeighley & Craven AC3110
22Sam ConroyKeighley & Craven AC3108
23Hamish WillsWharfedale Harriers3104
24Isaac BattyeHorwich RMI3102
25Harry SteadIlkley Harriers495
26Douglas Segger-StaveleySettle Harriers592
27Theo ClayBingley Harriers484
28Elijah Peers-WebbCalder Valley FR483
29William DurkinAmbleside AC482
30William WalkerTrawden AC381
30Addison WillisWharfedale Harriers381
32Eddie FitzpatrickDark Peak FR576
33Ted BoltonWrexham AC375
34Dominic MittonRossendale HAC572
35Robbie RigbySale Harriers270
36Jenson BrogdenOtley AC369
37Benjamin GrundyWharfedale Harriers562
38Nathan CauntKeighley & Craven AC359
38Donnabhan RuddenKeighley & Craven AC259
40Alex RhodesCFR354
41Caleb WinfieldBuxton AC248
42Sam BensonKeighley & Craven AC244
42Alex FlahertyBingley Harriers144
44Jack HughesChorley AC140
45Archie McCarronSale Harriers137
45Jake ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC237
47Harry BondBuxton AC133
47Joe LigemaAmbleside AC133
49Finley CorkhillLeven Valley AC230
50Sonny Ashton-FitchSettle Harriers127
50Thomas McGrattanLancaster & Morecambe227
52Joe SimsTrawden AC226
53William NichollsClayton-le-Moors124
54Leon BarrittTrawden AC122
55Harry BeecheyTrawden AC121
55Christopher BrownClayton-le-Moors121
55Andrew RobinsonKeighley & Craven AC121
58Thomas BradleyHallamshire119
59Ben HodgsonDenby Dale AC118
60Jude DavisonCFR117
61George DoyleDark Peak FR316
62Zak BaronHelm Hill115
63Nathan RitchieLeven Valley AC111
64Max OverendIlkley Harriers110
65Zachary QuinOtley AC19
66Connor FitzpatrickBarlick FR18
67James HawtinPreston Harriers10
67Alfie LampkinUnattached10
67Alex MatthewDallam RC10
67Aran RobinsonUnattached10
67James TwiggLancaster & Morecambe10
67Vladimir WigginsPreston Harriers10
67Harvey WilcockBowland FR10