FRAFJ News FeedFRA English Junior Championships & Challenge
For full information please go to the main website
Championship: Rules U13B U13G
U15B U15G
U17B U17G
U19B U19G
Clubs
Challenge: Rules U09 U11
Clubs
U15G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScore
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC5200
2Isabel RichardsonHolmfirth Harriers5194
3Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate HAC6190
4Alice JonesWharfedale Harriers6189
5Lucy BednallBuxton AC6180
6Charlotte RawstronOtley AC6177
7Lauren WilshawBuxton AC5172
8Emma PeelKeighley & Craven AC6169
9Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC6165
10Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers6156
10Milly LeverHorwich RMI4156
12Holly DobsonAmbleside AC4150
13Ella DorringtonClayton-le-Moors4148
14Amy WhelanBuxton AC5146
15Freya WhittleHorwich RMI5138
16Olesia WinderLeven Valley AC3136
17Nell EdmondsonRossendale HAC6133
17Georgia HarveyTrawden AC4133
19Ella BeardwoodHelm Hill6132
20Daisie YoungRossendale HAC6128
20Holly CrookTrawden AC3128
20Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC4128
23Emily ReidChorley AC6110
24Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill276
25Daisy DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC372
26Amelia DugdaleTrawden AC268
27Niamh ConroyKeighley & Craven AC265
28Martha RichardsEden Runners264
29Ellie SingletonTrawden AC259
30Abigail StrattonTrawden AC256
31Freya RichardsHelm Hill255
32Amy HeatonChorley AC251
33Lucy HayashiLancaster & Morecambe250
34Imogen FergusonClayton-le-Moors248
35Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers247
36Ciara DuffyBarlick FR245
36Paige SingletonTrawden AC245
38Issy NichollsScarborough AC144
39Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers143
40Maggie PreeceTelford AC137
41Annabel McLeanHolmfirth Harriers132
42Lucy PooleChorley AC131
42Libby PringleHolmfirth Harriers131
42Emilia WrightCalder Valley FR131
45Maya BruntCalder Valley FR128
46Emily SwarbrickCalder Valley FR125
47Sophie EwbankEden Runners124
48Isabel CorfieldAmbleside AC122
49Stella CrecknellKeighley & Craven AC119
50Katie HandleyWharfedale Harriers118
51Lucy HargreavesRossendale HAC117
52Maesie EvansAmbleside AC10
52Alyssa LowrieDark Peak FR10
52Heather RobinsonUnattached10