Junior Challenge 2018 - by Clubs
CompetitorAge GroupClubRaces
Alana CoatesU11GAmbleside AC1
Ellen DicksonU11GAmbleside AC1
Jude EvansU11BAmbleside AC1
Scarlett EvansU11GAmbleside AC1
Tess EvansU11GAmbleside AC1
Evan GoreU11BAmbleside AC1
Joseph GreenU09BAmbleside AC1
Serena GreenU11GAmbleside AC1
William HargreavesU11BAmbleside AC1
Kitty HiytonU11GAmbleside AC1
Thomas IvesonU09BAmbleside AC1
Daisy LeesU11GAmbleside AC1
Matti LigemaU11BAmbleside AC1
Roan SaundersU11BAmbleside AC1
Charlie ScottU11BAmbleside AC1
Harvey ShawU11BAmbleside AC1
Ezekiel SumnerU11BAmbleside AC1
Lily-Grace ClaytonU11GBarlick FR1
Oscar ClaytonU09BBarlick FR1
Garth DuffyU11BBarlick FR1
Lucille PicklesU11GBarlick FR1
Samuel GilesU09BBowland FR1
Rachel CudahyU11GBuxton AC1
Jimmy GoldenU09BBuxton AC1
Molly GoldenU11GBuxton AC1
Henry HazelhurstU11BBuxton AC1
Lucy WhelanU11GBuxton AC1
Sam AnnisonU11BCalder Valley FR1
George BriceU09BCalder Valley FR1
Harry CliffU09BCalder Valley FR1
Leo HackettU09BCalder Valley FR1
Clara McKeeU09GCalder Valley FR1
Thomas McKeeU11BCalder Valley FR1
Ted ParkerU09BCalder Valley FR1
Ollie PickensU11BCalder Valley FR1
Lennon WilsonU09BCalder Valley FR1
Luke DavisonU09BCFR1
Magnus DixonU09BCFR1
Louisa DraperU11GCFR1
Harry GrahamU11BCFR1
Rudi JewellU11BCFR1
Nathan KempU11BCFR1
Elijah LeeU11BCFR1
Matthew LeeU09BCFR1
Bethany SwarbrickU09GCFR1
Ben WrigleyU11BCFR1
Alice LambU11GChorley AC1
Isobel ReidU09GChorley AC1
Millie ReidU09GChorley AC1
Keira RickerbyU09GChorley AC1
Christina StewartU11GChorley AC1
Olivia WilliamsU11GChorley AC1
Lucy HetheringtonU11GEden Runners1
Louis SimpsonU11BEden Runners1
Alfie AddisonU11BHelm Hill1
Freddie CrawfordU09BHelm Hill1
Isla JebbU09GHelm Hill1
Millie JebbU11GHelm Hill1
Jack MoonU09BHelm Hill1
Emmy RannerU09GHelm Hill1
Brodie RevillU11BHelm Hill1
Leo SmithU11BHelm Hill1
Cooper WadsworthU09BHelm Hill1
Noah WadsworthU11BHelm Hill1
Fern O'BrienU09GHorwich RMI1
Gracie SherbourneU09GHorwich RMI1
Robert CarterU09BIlkley Harriers1
Lola SteadU09GIlkley Harriers1
Alexander WolfendenU11BIlkley Harriers1
Alice MidgleyU09GKeighley & Craven AC1
Alfie ToddU11BKendal AAC1
Joshua ToddU11BKendal AAC1
Harry BeethamU09BKeswick AC1
Tom BeethamU11BKeswick AC1
Samuel GarryU11BKeswick AC1
Nathan GilesU11BLancaster & Morecambe1
Anna NicholsonU11GLancaster & Morecambe1
Allan SumnerU11BLancaster & Morecambe1
Jack WoodallU11BLancaster & Morecambe1
John WilliamsonU11BLeven Valley AC1
Ivan WinderU09BLeven Valley AC1
Jessica RawstronU11GOtley AC1
Lily EdmondsonU11GRossendale HAC1
Louie EdmondsonU09BRossendale HAC1
Daisy HalewoodU11GRossendale HAC1
James HarrisonU11BRothwell Harriers AC1
Fraiser LampkinU11BSettle Harriers1
Oliver BrownU11BTrawden AC1
James GallowayU11BTrawden AC1
Leah HarveyU11GTrawden AC1
Lottie HeskethU11GTrawden AC1
Harry JordanU11BTrawden AC1
Max JordanU09BTrawden AC1
Scarlett McLvennyU11GTrawden AC1
Erin O'ConnorU09GTrawden AC1
Tamzin OsborneU11GTrawden AC1
Noah RussellU09BTrawden AC1
Lola-Mae SimsU11GTrawden AC1
Callum SingletonU11BTrawden AC1
Olivia StanworthU09GTrawden AC1
Maisy StorozukU09GTrawden AC1
Ana WrightU11GTrawden AC1
Alfie AllmondU11BUnattached1
Thomas AnnisonU09BUnattached1
Hanna BrindleyU11GUnattached1
Harry FifeU09BUnattached1
Reuben FifeU09BUnattached1
William GornallU09BUnattached1
Matthew HetheringtonU09BUnattached1
Holly NichollsU09GUnattached1
Cerys RobinsonU09GUnattached1
Toby RobinsonU11BUnattached1
Aaron SaundersU09BUnattached1
Harriet SumnerU09GUnattached1
Hugo BishopU09BWharfedale Harriers1
Isobel PatefieldU09GWharfedale Harriers1
Betsy WillisU11GWharfedale Harriers1
Magnus WillsU09BWharfedale Harriers1
Isabella WrightU11GWharfedale Harriers1
Dominic PoulstonU11BWirral AC1