Junior Challenge 2019 - U09
CompetitorClubRacesClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
Bleu BaileyMercia FR6YYYYYY
Charlotte CliffCalder Valley FR6YYYYYY
Harry CliffCalder Valley FR6YYYYYY
Stanley CookBuxton AC6YYYYYY
Hannah CudahyBuxton AC6YYYYYY
Louie EdmondsonRossendale HAC6YYYYYY
Magnus FoxwellAmbleside AC6YYYYYY
Jimmy GoldenBuxton AC6YYYYYY
Mia McGoldrickWharfedale Harriers6YYYYYY
Bethan SwarbrickCFR6YYYYYY
Maddison WilkinsonHorwich RMI6YYYYYY
Arthur DickinsonUnattached5NYYYYY
Joseph GreenAmbleside AC5YYNYYY
Ned BrayshawHelm Hill4YYNNYY
Ollie EwbankUnattached4NYYYNY
Charlie HeadleyUnattached4YYYNYN
Isla JebbHelm Hill4YYYYNN
Thomas McCannChorley A&T Club4YNYNYY
Isabel SumnerUnattached4YNYYYN
Magnus WillsWharfedale Harriers4NYYYNY
Beau ElliottUnattached3NNYYNY
Ava WinstanleyChorley A&T Club3NNYNYY
Joshua BlackledgeTrawden AC2NYYNNN
Rowan BradleyUnattached2NNNYYN
Josh DentUnattached2NYNYNN
Cerys RobinsonAmbleside AC2YNNYNN
Pippa SingletonIlkley Harriers2NYYNNN
Joss TysonAmbleside AC2NNNYYN
Finnegan AdamsUnattached1NNYNNN
Freya AddisonHelm Hill1NNNYNN
Josie ArcherIlkley Harriers1NYNNNN
Alex AshtonDark Peak FR1NNNNNY
Ghyll BakerHelm Hill1NNNNYN
Tillie BoxChorley A&T Club1NNYNNN
Harriet BradyChorley A&T Club1NYNNNN
Alice BriffettDallam RC1NNNNYN
William BrownUnattached1NNYNNN
Ben BrummittSettle Harriers1NNNNYN
Marsley ButterfieldChorley A&T Club1NNNNYN
Freddie ByrneAmbleside AC1NNNNYN
Harriet CarterUnattached1NYNNNN
Robert CarterIlkley Harriers1NYNNNN
Jacob ClarkeHorwich RMI1NNYNNN
Mabel DanielsTodmorden Harriers1NNYNNN
Solomon DohertyCalder Valley FR1NNYNNN
Zachary EdwardsTodmorden Harriers1NNYNNN
Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC1NYNNNN
Joseph GardinerAmbleside AC1NNNYNN
Bailey GouldUnattached1NNNNNY
Evan GriffithsUnattached1NNYNNN
Harry HeamHelm Hill1NNNNYN
Isaac HinchcliffeUnattached1NNYNNN
Rory HinchcliffeUnattached1NNYNNN
Freya Hodgson-JonesAmbleside AC1NNNNYN
Georgie IllstoneCalder Valley FR1YNNNNN
Jos JebbHelm Hill1NNNYNN
Freya JonesAmbleside AC1NNNYNN
Max JordanTrawden AC1NNYNNN
Matthew LeeCFR1YNNNNN
Sophie LeijssenIlkley Harriers1NYNNNN
Oliver MannionUnattached1NNNNNY
Erin O'ConnorTrawden AC1NNYNNN
Jacob O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC1NNYNNN
Clementine QuinnOtley AC1NYNNNN
Benedict RabyChorley A&T Club1NNYNNN
Isaac ReedyBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Joseph RochesterCalder Valley FR1NNYNNN
Frazer SandsUnattached1NNYNNN
Vincent SmithUnattached1NNYNNN
Megan SnowIlkley Harriers1NNYNNN
Alice Sobo-AllenHolmfirth Harriers1NNYNNN
Harry TangrellAmbleside AC1NNNNYN
Jessica WerrettUnattached1NNYNNN
Riley WhippChorley A&T Club1YNNNNN
Evie WillisBuxton AC1NNNNNY
Eleanor Yelland-BrewerUnattached1NNYNNN