Junior Challenge 2018 - U11
CompetitorClubRacesTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
Sam AnnisonCalder Valley FR6YYYYYY
Rachel CudahyBuxton AC6YYYYYY
Lily EdmondsonRossendale HAC6YYYYYY
Nathan GilesLancaster & Morecambe6YYYYYY
Molly GoldenBuxton AC6YYYYYY
Daisy HalewoodRossendale HAC6YYYYYY
Alice LambChorley AC6YYYYYY
Scarlett McIlvennyTrawden AC6YYYYYY
Anna NicholsonLancaster & Morecambe6YYYYYY
Dominic PoulstonWirral AC6YYYYYY
Jessica RawstronOtley AC6YYYYYY
Harvey ShawAmbleside AC6YYYYYY
Christina StewartChorley AC6YYYYYY
Allan SumnerLancaster & Morecambe6YYYYYY
Oliver BallLancaster & Morecambe5NYYYYY
Annie ChambersOtley AC5NYYYYY
Ellen DicksonAmbleside AC5YYYYYN
Elsie HaygarthRossendale HAC5NYYYYY
Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley AC5NYYYYY
Thomas McKeeCalder Valley FR5YNYYYY
Ollie PickensCalder Valley FR5YYYYNY
Lucy WhelanBuxton AC5YYYNYY
Alfie AddisonHelm Hill4YYYNYN
Isabelle CauntKeighley & Craven AC4NYYNYY
Lily-Grace ClaytonBarlick FR4YYYNYN
Leah HarveyTrawden AC4YYYNNY
Joel HulleyStockport Harriers4NYYYYN
Declan LevayHolmfirth Harriers4NYYYNY
Tamzin OsborneTrawden AC4YYYNNY
Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven AC4NYYYNY
Anna PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC4NNYYYY
Sophie QuinnEsk Valley Fell4NYYNYY
Brodie RevillHelm Hill4YYYNYN
Chloe SimmsWharfedale Harriers4NYYYNY
Wynn StandishCalder Valley FR4NYYNYY
Milly TimbersKeighley & Craven AC4NYYYNY
Madison VaughanChorley AC4NYYYNY
Charlotte VickersHorwich RMI4NYYYNY
Ewan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC4NYYYNY
Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers4YYYYNN
Ben WrigleyCFR4YNYYYN
Joshua BarrettRossendale HAC3NYYYNN
Oliver BrownTrawden AC3YYYNNN
Finley CanningCalder Valley FR3NYYYNN
Abby ClayBingley Harriers3NNYYYN
Garth DuffyBarlick FR3YYYNNN
James GallowayTrawden AC3YYYNNN
Jamie GrahamAmbleside AC3NYYNYN
James HarrisonRothwell Harriers AC3YYYNNN
Rudi JewellCFR3YYNNYN
Madeline MartindaleHelm Hill3NYYNYN
Jemima OverendIlkley Harriers3NYYYNN
James RosserWharfedale Harriers3NYYYNN
Jack SandersonSettle Harriers3NYYNYN
Roan SaundersAmbleside AC3YNYNYN
Joseph SparkSale Harriers3NYNNYY
Noah WadsworthHelm Hill3YNYNYN
Logan WalkerBingley Harriers3NYYNYN
Isobelle WilkinsonHorwich RMI3NYYYNN
Kayleigh WilliamsKeighley & Craven AC3NYYYNN
Olivia WilliamsChorley AC3YYNNNY
Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers3YYNYNN
Isabella WrightWharfedale Harriers3YYYNNN
Toby AclandHelm Hill2NNYNYN
Jasmine BottomleyHelm Hill2NYNNYN
Will BrayshawHelm Hill2NNYNYN
Katie BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC2NYYNNN
Archie ClavinWharfedale Harriers2NYYNNN
George CoatesHyndburn AC2NYYNNN
Cyan DugdaleKeighley & Craven AC2NNYYNN
Jude EvansAmbleside AC2YNNNYN
Tess EvansAmbleside AC2YNNNYN
Olivia FalkingbridgeCalder Valley FR2NNNNYY
Finlay GoddardSale Harriers2NNNNYY
Henry HazelhurstBuxton AC2YYNNNN
Thomas HearnHelm Hill2NNYNYN
Lottie HeskethTrawden AC2YYNNNN
Lucy HetheringtonEden Runners2YYNNNN
Harvey HobsonKeighley & Craven AC2NNYYNN
Annabelle HoyleBarlick FR2NYYNNN
Millie JebbHelm Hill2YNNNYN
Liam JonesBuxton AC2NYNNNY
Harry JordanTrawden AC2YYNNNN
Robert KellettChorley AC2NNYNNY
Layla KirkleyWharfedale Harriers2NNYYNN
Fraiser LampkinSettle Harriers2YNYNNN
Isla McGillWharfedale Harriers2NYYNNN
Lucille PicklesBarlick FR2YNYNNN
Lily SaltEden Runners2NNNYYN
Charlie ScottAmbleside AC2YNYNNN
Oscar ShinnIlkley Harriers2NYNNNY
Lola-Mae SimsTrawden AC2YYNNNN
Callum SingletonTrawden AC2YYNNNN
Ezekiel SumnerAmbleside AC2YNYNNN
Max SwainKeighley & Craven AC2NYYNNN
Jordan ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC2NYYNNN
Isabella WallaceKeighley & Craven AC2NYYNNN
John WilliamsonLeven Valley AC2YNYNNN
Ana WrightTrawden AC2YYNNNN
Alfie AllmondUnattached1YNNNNN
Lucy BagotSettle Harriers1NYNNNN
Jamie BarnesUnattached1NNNNYN
Oscar BarronLonsdale FR1NNNNYN
Harvey BaxterUnattached1NNNYNN
Tom BeethamKeswick AC1YNNNNN
Maisy BellwoodKeighley & Craven AC1NNYNNN
Ruby BeresfordBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Ewan BlackHelm Hill1NNNNYN
Eliza BoonRossendale HAC1NYNNNN
Ben BrassingtonLancaster & Morecambe1NNNNYN
Hanna BrindleyUnattached1YNNNNN
George CamaraTrawden AC1NYNNNN
Leah ChallisHelm Hill1NNNNYN
Maya ClaydenHorwich RMI1NYNNNN
Alana CoatesAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Gabriella CollingsHorwich RMI1NYNNNN
Finley ConnelyCalder Valley FR1NNNNYN
Anne DickensonUnattached1NNNNYN
Eve DobsonCalder Valley FR1NNYNNN
Finnan DohertyEast Cheshire Harriers1NYNNNN
Louisa DraperCFR1YNNNNN
Ruby DuxburyAmbleside AC1NNNNYN
Hannah DyerHelm Hill1NNNNYN
Scarlett EvansAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Ewan Fenton-CloughTrawden AC1NYNNNN
George FitzpatrickBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Samuel GarryKeswick AC1YNNNNN
Alexander GilliganHolmfirth Harriers1NNNYNN
Evan GoreAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Harry GrahamCFR1YNNNNN
Serena GreenAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Sam HainesSalford Harriers1NYNNNN
William HargreavesAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Lara HaycocksUnattached1NYNNNN
Kitty HiytonAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Daniel HoodBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Zac JardineKeighley & Craven AC1NNYNNN
Nathan KempCFR1YNNNNN
Elijah LeeCFR1YNNNNN
Daisy LeesAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Matti LigemaAmbleside AC1YNNNNN
Patrick MannionEast Cheshire Harriers1NNNNNY
Luke MaxfieldTrawden AC1NYNNNN
Alfie MullerBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Emily NichollsClayton-le-Moors1NYNNNN
Jacob NorrisIlkley Harriers1NNYNNN
Henry NossiterIlkley Harriers1NNNYNN
Teddy PatrickIlkley Harriers1NNYNNN
Josh PerryPreston Harriers1NNNNYN
Jennifer PooleChorley AC1NYNNNN
India ReddyUnattached1NYNNNN
Simon RigbyHelm Hill1NNYNNN
Michael Rigg-MoyaBarlick FR1NYNNNN
Carys RobertsLancaster & Morecambe1NNYNNN
Flynn RobinsonLancaster & Morecambe1NYNNNN
Toby RobinsonUnattached1YNNNNN
Matthew RolfeBuxton AC1NNNNNY
Alex Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC1NYNNNN
Ava SaundersHelm Hill1NYNNNN
Louis SimpsonEden Runners1YNNNNN
Leo SmithHelm Hill1YNNNNN
Lottie SmithClayton-le-Moors1NYNNNN
Louis StewartHolmfirth Harriers1NNNYNN
Agatha TaylorTrawden AC1NYNNNN
Oscar Taylor Jolly Rossendale HAC1NNYNNN
Robert TempleUnattached1NNYNNN
Alfie ToddKendal AAC1YNNNNN
Joshua ToddKendal AAC1YNNNNN
James Vyner-BrooksHelm Hill1NYNNNN
Micah WalmsleyUnattached1NNNNYN
William WareingLancaster & Morecambe1NNNNYN
Izzy-Mai WilsonDark Peak FR1NNNYNN
Jack WoodallLancaster & Morecambe1YNNNNN