FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U13B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Alex PoulstonWirral AC6200505050504850
2Jack SparkSale Harriers41934847005048
3Rowan AshworthAmbleside AC518947048484646
4Joseph OrmrodRossendale HAC518804846464747
5Luke CarringtonEast Cheshire Harriers6181424645454545
6Oliver SmithHelm Hill517945047414344
7Patrick CaseyCalder Valley FR41734641047390
8Harry EwbankEden Runners41700042424442
9Jack LambChorley AC6165404539354040
10Charlie PickensCalder Valley FR41613840044039
11Mylo JewellCFR41603642004141
12Jonathan ArcherIlkley Harriers41584404403634
13Callum OsborneTrawden AC515735374304235
14George McFieCalder Valley FR515130383803738
15Seth ToyeIlkley Harriers6145273637393133
16Oliver BaileyMercia FR6143323927383429
17Tom OwenCalder Valley FR6140263436343336
18Billy SmithRossendale HAC6126202829373223
18Zak DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC6126223135303014
20Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI612531014313528
21Alex GrahamAmbleside AC41223727320260
22Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers511933253128027
22Aston BrogdenOtley AC41190290322731
24Lachlan WillsWharfedale Harriers6118182328362925
25Alex CurrieMatlock AC41172435260032
26Jack DixonAmbleside AC3114430330380
27Arran RevillHelm Hill41122133300280
28George ChambersOtley AC510102625252521
29Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers699153020232224
30Jenson BenthamClayton-le-Moors392393202100
31Samuel BradleyHorwich RMI59001617272422
32Ethan DoyleIlkley Harriers58302215222118
33Ben AllmondAmbleside AC477501626030
33Joseph RigbyHelm Hill27700400037
35William AskewBingley Harriers27400344000
36Aleksander ClaydenHorwich RMI448110001819
37Finlay PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC24700182900
38Kalyan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC646031171412
39Theo MiddletonHorwich RMI645225191011
39Finnan DochertyEast Cheshire Harriers34500020169
41Benjamin GilesLancaster & Morecambe644013161213
41Harry SmithTrawden AC1440440000
43Declan OldhamTrawden AC24301924000
43Charlie PreeceTelford AC1430000043
43James Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC2430430000
43James TownsendKeighley & Craven AC1430004300
47Tom HooperWharfedale Harriers1410041000
47Logan McCredieBarlick FR24101823000
47Cal McIverAmbleside AC1414100000
50Leo IllstoneCalder Valley FR23901502400
51Leo RannerHelm Hill23617019000
52Abel LennighanChorley AC23501322000
52Aidan McKennaHorwich RMI33590110015
54Matthew FlemingTrawden AC1343400000
55Marvin GibbsHelm Hill23310000230
55Harry GilliganHolmfirth Harriers1330003300
55Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers3337600020
58Evan RobertsLancaster & Morecambe23200120200
58Ben StrattonTrawden AC2328240000
60Luke MeikleKeighley & Craven AC23002010000
61Tom Pye-KendallKeswick AC1292900000
61Oliver WilloughbyHelm Hill52900001316
63Xander BoothKeswick AC1282800000
64Luke GuiseBuxton AC1260000026
64Isaac LennighanChorley AC2260521000
66Owyn ApplegarthWharfedale Harriers2250701800
66Freddie DixonAmbleside AC1252500000
68Toby HarperAmbleside AC3243060150
69Oscar Pye-KendallKeswick AC1232300000
70Harry AhearnStockport Harriers1210210000
70Gianluca CardamoneKeighley & Craven AC2210147000
72Riley HoltRossendale HAC2200119000
73Theo CoatesAmbleside AC1191900000
73Lewis Warner Jones Chorley AC1190000190
75Dan EardleyChorley AC1170000170
75Lewis JonesChorley AC1170000017
75Micah WalmsleyLancaster & Morecambe1170170000
78Samuel PullanEden Runners1161600000
79Luke CampbellAmbleside AC1141400000
79Max TiptonRossendale HAC3140040010
81Mathew BradleyWharfedale Harriers1130013000
81Matthew GornallAmbleside AC1131300000
83Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI1120120000
83Richard Goode-SmithAmbleside AC1121200000
85Samuel JacksonHelm Hill1111100000
85Maxwell SteadIlkley Harriers3110000110
87Ben SwainKeighley & Craven AC210082000
88Daniel BrownTrawden AC19090000
88Rory KnowlesAmbleside AC49000090
90Matthew ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC28008000
91Jack BarragoHorwich RMI16600000
92David AwdeEden Runners14400000
92Joel SaundersHelm Hill14040000
94Marty Arnot-SmithHorwich RMI10000000
94Otis BrooksWharfedale Harriers10000000
94Alfie HackettCalder Valley FR10000000
94Finlay HallTrawden AC10000000
94Jake JenningsSettle Harriers20000000
94Joshua McKayClayton-le-Moors10000000
94Daniel PhillipsTrawden AC10000000
94Dylan SimpsonUnattached10000000
94Joshua TaylorUnattached10000000
94Alexander WilsonAmbleside AC10000000
94Harry WoodallKeswick AC10000000