FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U13B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Alex PoulstonWirral AC6200505050504850
2Jack SparkSale Harriers41934847005048
3Rowan AshworthAmbleside AC518947048484646
4Joseph OrmrodRossendale HAC518804846464747
5Luke CarringtonEast Cheshire Harriers6181424645454545
6Oliver SmithHelm Hill517945047414344
7Patrick CaseyCalder Valley FR41734641047390
8Harry EwbankEden Runners41700042424442
9Jack LambChorley AC6165404539354040
10Charlie PickensCalder Valley FR41613840044039
11Mylo JewellCFR41603642004141
12Jonathan ArcherIlkley Harriers41584404403634
13Callum OsborneTrawden AC515735374304235
14George McFieCalder Valley FR515130383803738
15Seth ToyeIlkley Harriers6145273637393133
16Oliver BaileyMercia FR6143323927383429
17Tom OwenCalder Valley FR6140263436343336
18Billy SmithRossendale HAC6126202829373223
18Zak DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC6126223135303014
20Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI612531014313528
21Alex GrahamAmbleside AC41223727320260
22Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers511933253128027
22Aston BrogdenOtley AC41190290322731
24Lachlan WillsWharfedale Harriers6118182328362925
25Alex CurrieMatlock AC41172435260032
26Jack DixonAmbleside AC3114430330380
27Arran RevillHelm Hill41122133300280
28George ChambersOtley AC510102625252521
29Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers699153020232224
30Jenson BenthamClayton-le-Moors392393202100
31Samuel BradleyHorwich RMI59001617272422
32James Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC38604304300
33Ethan DoyleIlkley Harriers58302215222118
34Ben AllmondAmbleside AC477501626030
34Joseph RigbyHelm Hill27700400037
36William AskewBingley Harriers27400344000
37Aleksander ClaydenHorwich RMI448110001819
38Finlay PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC24700182900
39Kalyan Dhillon-DowneyKeighley & Craven AC646031171412
40Theo MiddletonHorwich RMI645225191011
40Finnan DochertyEast Cheshire Harriers34500020169
42Benjamin GilesLancaster & Morecambe644013161213
42Harry SmithTrawden AC1440440000
44Declan OldhamTrawden AC24301924000
44Charlie PreeceTelford AC1430000043
46Tom HooperWharfedale Harriers1410041000
46Logan McCredieBarlick FR24101823000
46Cal McIverAmbleside AC1414100000
49Leo IllstoneCalder Valley FR23901502400
50Leo RannerHelm Hill23617019000
51Abel LennighanChorley AC23501322000
51Aidan McKennaHorwich RMI33590110015
53Matthew FlemingTrawden AC1343400000
54Marvin GibbsHelm Hill23310000230
54Harry GilliganHolmfirth Harriers1330003300
54Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers3337600020
57Evan RobertsLancaster & Morecambe23200120200
57Ben StrattonTrawden AC2328240000
59Luke MeikleKeighley & Craven AC23002010000
60Tom Pye-KendallKeswick AC1292900000
60Oliver WilloughbyHelm Hill52900001316
62Xander BoothKeswick AC1282800000
63Luke GuiseBuxton AC1260000026
63Isaac LennighanChorley AC2260521000
65Owyn ApplegarthWharfedale Harriers2250701800
65Freddie DixonAmbleside AC1252500000
67Toby HarperAmbleside AC3243060150
68Oscar Pye-KendallKeswick AC1232300000
69Harry AhearnStockport Harriers1210210000
69Gianluca CardamoneKeighley & Craven AC2210147000
71Riley HoltRossendale HAC2200119000
72Theo CoatesAmbleside AC1191900000
72Lewis Warner Jones Chorley AC1190000190
74Dan EardleyChorley AC1170000170
74Lewis JonesChorley AC1170000017
74Micah WalmsleyLancaster & Morecambe1170170000
77Samuel PullanEden Runners1161600000
78Luke CampbellAmbleside AC1141400000
78Max TiptonRossendale HAC3140040010
80Mathew BradleyWharfedale Harriers1130013000
80Matthew GornallAmbleside AC1131300000
82Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI1120120000
82Richard Goode-SmithAmbleside AC1121200000
84Samuel JacksonHelm Hill1111100000
84Maxwell SteadIlkley Harriers3110000110
86Ben SwainKeighley & Craven AC210082000
87Daniel BrownTrawden AC19090000
87Rory KnowlesAmbleside AC49000090
89Matthew ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC28008000
90Jack BarragoHorwich RMI16600000
91David AwdeEden Runners14400000
91Joel SaundersHelm Hill14040000
93Marty Arnot-SmithHorwich RMI10000000
93Otis BrooksWharfedale Harriers10000000
93Alfie HackettCalder Valley FR10000000
93Finlay HallTrawden AC10000000
93Jake JenningsSettle Harriers20000000
93Joshua McKayClayton-le-Moors10000000
93Daniel PhillipsTrawden AC10000000
93Dylan SimpsonUnattached10000000
93Joshua TaylorUnattached10000000
93Alexander WilsonAmbleside AC10000000
93Harry WoodallKeswick AC10000000