FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U13B
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven AC3150505050000
2Jack LambChorley AC3140474548000
3Rowan AshworthAmbleside AC3139444847000
4Mylo JewellCFR3125464237000
5George McFieCalder Valley FR3119404138000
6Thomas McKeeCalder Valley FR3117374040000
7Ewan BusfieldAmber Valley3116413936000
8Jack CookBuxton AC3102363828000
9Ewen WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC397333430000
10Luke CarringtonEast Cheshire Harriers29448460000
11Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers29204745000
12Oliver BaileyMercia FR391302932000
13Aston BrogdenOtley AC390243531000
13Declan LevayHolmfirth Harriers29004446000
15Charlie PickensCalder Valley FR28543042000
16Leyton RobertsCFR28142039000
17Freddie PreeceTelford AC380322523000
18Micah WalmsleyLancaster & Morecambe378293118000
19Ben AllmondAmbleside AC26834034000
19Samuel BradleyHorwich RMI368202622000
21Riley MerryfieldAmbleside AC26535300000
22Ben WrigleyCFR26003327000
23Alex CurryMatlock AC25931280000
23Jack SandersonSettle Harriers25927320000
25Oliver PickensCalder Valley FR35323228000
26Riley HoltRossendale HAC348221511000
27James RosserWharfedale Harriers24702720000
28Will McNallyLeven Valley AC1454500000
29Stanley StephensonTrawden AC1440044000
30Jacob ReedayBarlick FR1430430000
30Harry SmithTrawden AC1430043000
32Zak DimitrijevikKeighley & Craven AC24121200000
32Logan WalkerBingley Harriers1410041000
34Ethan DoyleIlkley Harriers23902415000
34Jem HendersonTynedale HAC1393900000
36Noah WadsworthHelm Hill1383800000
37Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC1370370000
37James GreenlayIlkley Harriers23702314000
39Seth ToyeIlkley Harriers1360360000
40Oliver BrownTrawden AC1350035000
41Tom HooperWharfedale Harriers1330033000
41Joel HulleyStockport Harriers23316017000
43Wynn StandishCalder Valley FR33113162000
44Ben StrattonTrawden AC1290029000
45Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers2280199000
45Micah WightmanKeswick AC1282800000
47Benjy GlewChorley AC22614120000
47Tom HaughtonEden Runners1262600000
47James Sadler-TownsendKeighley & Craven AC1260026000
50George CamaraTrawden AC1250025000
50Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley AC1252500000
52Joe MossDark Peak FR1240024000
53James GallowayTrawden AC1210021000
53Logan McCreadyBarlick FR1210210000
55Finnan DochertyUnattached22010100000
56Daniel CouperKeswick AC1191900000
56William McCashTrawden AC2190910000
56Tom MercerSalford Metropolitan AC1190019000
59Oliver BallLancaster & Morecambe1181800000
59Lucca PowellWharfedale Harriers1180180000
61Charley CatchpoleIlkley Harriers1170170000
61Nathan KempCFR1171700000
63Seth HowsonCalder Valley FR1160016000
64Adam BorrowdaleEden Runners1151500000
64Benjamin GilesLancaster & Morecambe3151140000
64Nathan GilesLancaster & Morecambe315780000
67Robert KellettChorley AC2140131000
67Oscar ShinnIlkley Harriers214860000
67Matthew ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC1140140000
70Felix RandallWakefield Triathlon Club1130013000
71Jude EvansAmbleside AC1121200000
71Lennie HalsteadTodmorden Harriers1120012000
73Garth DuffyBarlick FR1110110000
73Theo MiddletonHorwich RMI211470000
75Elijah LeeCFR19900000
76Seth LinacreBingley Harriers17007000
77Aiden McKennaHorwich RMI16006000
77Bowan RushtonRossendale HAC26600000
79Matthew HarwoodLancaster & Morecambe25050000
79Rudi JewellCFR15500000
79Robert TempleBingley Harriers15005000
82Otis BrooksWharfedale Harriers14004000
83Calvin BartonHarrogate HAC13030000
83Louis SimpsonEden Runners13300000
83Max WinstanleyChorley AC13003000
86Fin BinksEden Runners12200000
87Kian BallDenby Dale AC10000000
87George DanielsTodmorden Harriers10000000
87Harvey HobsonKeighley & Craven AC10000000
87Harry PolandUnattached10000000
87Harrison SmithRossendale HAC10000000
87Jamie WilliamsonTrawden AC10000000