FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U13G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Evie TaylorRossendale HAC519848485050500
2Helana WhiteClayton-le-Moors41934750048480
3Sarah SmithHelm Hill41915004846470
4Phoebe MidgleyKeighley & Craven AC41830444747450
5Grace LongdenBuxton AC41770424643460
6Erin DoyleIlkley Harriers41754640454400
7Lily PhilbinBolton United Harriers516543383942410
8Libby RickerbyChorley AC516437274241440
9Charlotte WilkinsonHorwich RMI516340324340400
10Imogen AndreassenHorwich RMI41590344439420
11Emma BradleyHorwich RMI41393639290350
12Ruby FortTrawden AC41373531330380
13Amelie LaneWharfedale Harriers3129043414500
14Violet YoungRossendale HAC512828153532330
15Charlotte ChambersOtley AC41210262437340
16Emma MooganChorley AC3114423500370
17Eve DownhamChorley AC3113340360430
18Fearne HansonCalder Valley FR41053202026270
19Mia BrayshawLancaster & Morecambe3101030320390
20Charlotte PeartSettle Harriers396029310360
21Rebecca CudahyBuxton AC5952241827280
22Libby-Kate NealBlackburn Harriers4930112230300
23Imogen WrigleyHorwich RMI4912712230290
24Bethan SaundersLeven Valley AC28645410000
24Megan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC386018343400
26Isabel VaughanChorley AC384023253600
27Hatti BishopIlkley Harriers28144370000
28Ella MartindaleHelm Hill27603640000
29Ellie HarrisonRothwell Harriers AC375331626000
30Fayth BownessCFR27441330000
31Emma DuxburyAmbleside AC373291300310
32Louisa StewartChorley AC372301000320
33Alicia CrawfordHelm Hill467233150260
33Anna WhitesideTrawden AC26739280000
35Olivia SwarbrickCFR26238240000
36Rubie CoultonBingley Harriers26000273300
36Seren MellingHarrogate HAC26002503500
38Isobel BeecheyTrawden AC25031190000
39Alice O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC24802028000
40Martha JacksonBingley Harriers1470470000
41Matilda ByrnesEast Cheshire Harriers1460460000
42Clara SamsonHelm Hill1450450000
43Teagan DugdaleKeighley & Craven AC24400192500
44Eve HarleyTrawden AC1380038000
44Sienna PhillipsBuxton AC1380003800
46Olivia AldhamWharfedale Harriers1370037000
47Evelyn IllstoneCalder Valley FR2350602900
48Mollie SmithWharfedale Harriers2312470000
48Victoria Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC1310003100
50Lara BrownKeighley & Craven AC1300030000
50Chloe ScottKeighley & Craven AC2300921000
52Grace BondBuxton AC1280002800
53Joss EvansAmbleside AC1262600000
54Hester MetcalfeAmbleside AC1252500000
55Holly RosserWharfedale Harriers1240002400
56Kitty QuinOtley AC1220220000
57Isabel HoltTrawden AC1210210000
58Brooke HughesKeighley & Craven AC2180216000
59Sophie HearnHelm Hill1170017000
59Sianna SmithClayton-le-Moors1170170000
61Martha SingletonChorley AC1140140000
62Fearne HarrisonCalder Valley FR18080000
63Willow RingdahlTrawden AC15050000
64Marnie LusardiUnattached10000000
64Cate MatthewDallam RC10000000
64Martha RigbySettle Harriers10000000
64Ruby StevensonUnattached10000000
64Isabella VarleyRossendale HAC10000000
64Olivia WinnUnattached10000000