FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U13G
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Libby RickerbyChorley A&T Club6200455050485050
2Phoebe MidgleyKeighley & Craven AC519550474850470
3Lucille PicklesBarlick FR6192484847474848
4Imogen AndreassenHorwich RMI6178473842424147
5Olivia SwarbrickCFR6175444240463843
6Lily EdmondsonRossendale HAC6172384339453945
6Olivia AldhamWharfedale Harriers517204136434246
8Charlotte ChambersOtley AC516841394341430
9Katie BuckleyKeighley & Craven AC41633745440370
10Olivia FalkingbridgeCalder Valley FR516042041393238
11Elsie HaygarthRossendale HAC6154333421443442
12Fearne HansonCalder Valley FR6144323634403034
12Anna NicholsonLancaster & Morecambe41443640320360
14Sophie QuinnEsk Valley Fell3138046460460
15Ruby FortTrawden AC41370333003539
16Lucy WhelanBuxton AC512925372602541
17Violet YoungRossendale HAC6127292824332936
18Annie DickinsonLancaster & Morecambe512402729372830
18Emma PoulstonWirral AC3124044453500
20Charlotte VickersHorwich RMI6123263122312635
21Grace BondBuxton AC511839014272329
22Daisey HalewoodRossendale HAC41163102329330
23Alice LambChorley A&T Club6106242519242433
24Lara BrownKeighley & Craven AC3105353535000
25Lily ClaytonBarlick FR693212215252224
26Chloe SimmsWharfedale Harriers691202112221828
26Isobelle WilkinsonHorwich RMI391270002737
28Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers690221913212126
28Molly GoldenBuxton AC690182311202027
30Alicia CrawfordHelm Hill58619180261922
31Rebecca CudahyBuxton AC67617179191723
32Gracie MossDark Peak FR27100310040
33Layla KirkleyWharfedale Harriers26900250044
33Lily SingletonIlkley Harriers369026180025
35Leah DarbyshireAmbleside AC26434003000
36Lily SaltEden Runners26028003200
37Emily BradleyDark Peak FR25900028031
38Isobelle GroomeDark Peak FR357020160021
39Jessica SmithHarrogate HAC25223290000
40Victoria Worboys-HodgsonDenby Dale AC24900170032
41Rose GilldaleyEden Runners1464600000
42Lara SmithHelm Hill1450000450
43Seren Green Ambleside AC24402400020
43Madeleine MartindaleHelm Hill1440000440
45Zoe BrannonCFR1434300000
46Connie MayeHelm Hill1400000400
46Hester MetcalfeAmbleside AC2404000000
48Lucy BagotSettle Harriers1380003800
48Isobel BeecheyTrawden AC1380038000
50Leila SmithurstTrawden AC1370037000
51Emma DuxburyAmbleside AC1360003600
52Carla GardnierHelm Hill1340003400
53Gemma KennifordTrawden AC1330033000
54Jess RawstronOtley AC1320320000
55Sophie LeadbetterLeven Valley AC1310000310
56Kitty QuinnOtley AC1300300000
56Martha SingletonChorley A&T Club1303000000
58Lucy MurgatroydUnattached1280028000
59Alice O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC1270027000
60Elisa SmedleyClayton-le-Moors1230002300
61Jody WhitfieldBarlick FR1200020000
62Jazz DoyleDark Peak FR1180001800
63Sophie SmithTodmorden Harriers1100010000
64Sophie BarlowUnattached10000000
64Hebe DarwinUnattached10000000
64Sylvie EllisDenby Dale AC10000000
64Sophia GushEast Cheshire Harriers10000000
64Evie HargreavesRossendale HAC10000000
64Olivia RobertsonUnattached10000000