FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U15B
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Charlie AllmondAmbleside AC41970047505050
2James BowenAmbleside AC519650500484848
3Thomas BrailsfordAmbleside AC6190444750454746
4William HallKeighley & Craven AC6188484846464144
5Harry BowenAmbleside AC6182454635444645
5Theo ClayBingley Harriers41820454504547
7Isaac BattyeHorwich RMI517042044414339
8William WalkerTrawden AC516838041434440
9Harry EwbankEden Runners516641434240037
10Robbie SmedleyClayton-le-Moors6159404440263535
11Tom OwenCalder Valley FR6158284036383941
12Elijah Peers-WebbCalder Valley FR41550032394242
13Charlie PreeceTelford AC6151363837303838
13Joe OrmrodRossendale HAC515131333342043
15Ethan IsaacsHorwich RMI6150393438293736
16Alex PoulstonWirral AC3142470484700
17James WallerDallam RC41343037303700
18Thomas AdamsCFR6128272826343432
19Rhys DunnRossendale HAC41250363131027
20Euan LogueHalifax Harriers41240034322533
21Sam ConroyKeighley & Craven AC3122374243000
22Billy SmithRossendale HAC6121293217213228
23Oliver WilloughbyHelm Hill511720260273034
24Callum OsborneTrawden AC41060024243325
25William DurkinAmbleside AC41042527025270
26Donnabhan RuddenKeighley & Craven AC3102344127000
27Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers41000300222226
28Eddie FitzpatrickDark Peak FR698241920192430
29Benjamin HallHorwich RMI395002836031
30Lewis Warner Jones Chorley A&T Club59321014202923
31Guy WhalleyClayton-le-Moors681152216162122
32Alex DuffieldCalder Valley FR27435390000
32Matthew FlemingTrawden AC27403539000
34Leo IllstoneCalder Valley FR371230190029
35Kalyan Dhillon Downey Keighley & Craven AC670141510142021
36Jack DixonAmbleside AC26626000400
37Benjamin GrundyWharfedale Harriers66413137121820
38Christopher BrownClayton-le-Moors26132029000
38Thomas McGrattanLancaster & Morecambe26133002800
38Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers361191800024
41Alex GlewChorley A&T Club359182318000
42Lachlan WillsWharfedale Harriers24800252300
43Danny WelchEden Runners1464600000
44George ChambersOtley AC24301700260
44Nathaniel HendersonTynedale HAC1434300000
46George DoyleDark Peak FR34101491800
47Vladimir WigginsPreston Harriers1360000360
48Isaac RobinsonHowgill Harriers1350003500
49Gianluca CardamoneKeighley & Craven AC23402113000
50Joseph RigbyHelm Hill1330003300
51Jonathan AyrtonUnattached1310000310
51Jim MidwoodHarrogate HAC23102011000
51Zachary QuinnOtley AC1310310000
54Jake ThompsonKeighley & Craven AC1290290000
55Harry MorrellUnattached1280000280
56Soljai WatermanHolmfirth Harriers1250250000
57Henry ParkinWakefield HAC1240240000
58Toby HarperAmbleside AC1230000230
58Tom SmurthwaiteWharfedale Harriers1230023000
60Benjamin KnightSalford Metropolitan AC1220022000
60Dylan SimpsonEden Runners1222200000
62Zachary RaynerWakefield HAC1210021000
63H TroughtonUnattached1190000190
64James AitkenCalder Valley FR1170000170
64James GuilldaleyEden Runners1171700000
64Caius PenningtonHowgill Harriers1170001700
67Lucas CollingsHorwich RMI1160160000
67Jude DavisonCFR1161600000
69William AskewBingley Harriers1150015000
69Nathan RitchieLeven Valley AC1150001500
71Finlay GrisedaleHelm Hill1130001300
72Nathan CauntKeighley & Craven AC1120012000
73Joe SimsTrawden AC18008000
74Jd Anderson-MartinUnattached10000000
74William BurdenUnattached10000000
74Luke GuiseBuxton AC10000000
74Ben HodgsonDenby Dale AC10000000
74Archie IrwinUnattached10000000
74Daniel KeanUnattached10000000
74Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers10000000