FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U15G
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC520050505050500
2Amelie LaneWharfedale Harriers519248474848480
3Helana WhiteClayton-le-Moors519147484646050
4Olesia WinderLeven Valley AC41834604743470
5Evie TaylorRossendale HAC517743443904248
6Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC6175444242424445
6Maggie PreeceTelford AC517542434340047
8Charlotte WilkinsonHorwich RMI6168384134374346
9Lauren WilshawBuxton AC41610038394044
10Sienna PhillipsBuxton AC515039362003540
11Grace LongdenBuxton AC514932393235043
12Lilly PhilbinBolton United Harriers6148373229343839
13Emma BradleyHorwich RMI6146313531333741
14Lola RobertsonChorley A&T Club514433300283942
15Erin Keeler Clarke Houghton Harriers & AC41383634363200
16Mia BrayshawLancaster & Morecambe513535402829310
17Hannah EcclesClayton-le-Moors6126283126272938
18Erin DoyleIlkley Harriers512302923312637
19Megan WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC41182938210300
20Hatti BishopIlkley Harriers41073427163000
21Amelia TheobaldDark Peak FR41062701502836
22Gemma O'DowdEden Runners3102028038360
23Jessica BaileyLeven Valley AC29300047460
24Gabrielle HodsonChorley A&T Club29045004500
24Emilia WrightCalder Valley FR390300270330
26Ellie SingletonTrawden AC389033220340
26Sarah SmithHelm Hill28900044450
28Ffion PattonDark Peak FR28704641000
29Zoe HillEsk Valley Fell28604504100
30Isabel HoltTrawden AC28100400410
31Evelyn IllstoneCalder Valley FR372240140034
32Ciara DuffyBarlick FR25902400035
33Seren MellingHarrogate HAC25503718000
34Alice FlemingTrawden AC25002624000
35Imogen WrigleyHorwich RMI24825230000
36Amelia KirkleyWharfedale Harriers24600130033
37Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers1450045000
38Georgia BellLeven Valley AC1440044000
38Paige SingletonTrawden AC24402519000
40Zhuli McGuickCFR1414100000
41Felicity EvansEden Runners1404000000
41Scarlett SmithHarrogate HAC24022180000
43Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC1370037000
44Isabelle BarleyHarrogate HAC1360003600
45Joss WaitingTrawden AC1350035000
46Tui BrooksKeighley & Craven AC1330033000
47Emily KnellPreston Harriers1320000320
48Eve HartleyTrawden AC1300030000
49Cate MatthewDallam RC1270000270
50Louisa StewartChorley A&T Club1262600000
51Abby StrattonTrawden AC1250025000
53Jessica AutieCFR1232300000
54Ellie HarrisonRothwell Harriers AC1220220000
55Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers1210210000
56Amber MullerBarlick FR1200200000
57Isabelle JonesHarrogate HAC1190190000
58Beth RogersIlkley Harriers1170017000
59Elizabeth YatesTodmorden Harriers1120012000
60Lulu BromileyHarrogate HAC10000000
60Molly BusfieldUnattached10000000
60Sophie FlidgerUnattached10000000
60Aalyssa LowrieDark Peak FR10000000
60Summer LowrieDark Peak FR10000000
60May MannionEast Cheshire Harriers10000000