FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U15G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC520050505050460
2Isabel RichardsonHolmfirth Harriers41924848048480
3Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate HAC518947474846470
3Alice JonesWharfedale Harriers51894604647500
5Lucy BednallBuxton AC518044464445450
6Charlotte RawstronOtley AC517340414543440
7Lauren WilshawBuxton AC41704504242410
8Emma PeelKeighley & Craven AC516736453841430
9Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC516141403538420
10Milly LeverHorwich RMI41563543400380
11Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers515538393939370
12Ella DorringtonClayton-le-Moors41483442324000
13Amy WhelanBuxton AC41383035340390
13Freya WhittleHorwich RMI51380283337400
15Ella BeardwoodHelm Hill512832292833340
15Holly CrookTrawden AC3128434441000
15Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC41280322635350
18Nell EdmondsonRossendale HAC51242730310360
19Daisie YoungRossendale HAC512125272734330
20Holly DobsonAmbleside AC3109373636000
21Georgia HarveyTrawden AC3101333830000
22Emily ReidChorley AC510020201929310
23Olesia WinderLeven Valley AC28942047000
24Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill27639037000
25Daisy DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC372022203000
26Amelia DugdaleTrawden AC26831370000
27Niamh ConroyKeighley & Craven AC26500293600
28Ellie SingletonTrawden AC25926330000
29Abigail StrattonTrawden AC25622340000
30Freya RichardsHelm Hill25500230320
31Amy HeatonChorley AC25100210300
32Lucy HayashiLancaster & Morecambe25002100290
33Imogen FergusonClayton-le-Moors24802325000
34Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers24723024000
35Ciara DuffyBarlick FR24519260000
35Paige SingletonTrawden AC24521240000
37Issy NichollsScarborough AC1440004400
38Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers1430043000
39Annabel McLeanHolmfirth Harriers1320003200
40Lucy PooleChorley AC1310310000
40Libby PringleHolmfirth Harriers1310003100
42Martha RichardsEden Runners1292900000
43Maya BruntCalder Valley FR1282800000
44Emily SwarbrickCalder Valley FR1250250000
45Sophie EwbankEden Runners1242400000
46Isabel CorfieldAmbleside AC1220022000
47Stella CrecknellKeighley & Craven AC1190190000
48Katie HandleyWharfedale Harriers1180180000
49Lucy HargreavesRossendale HAC1170170000
50Maesie EvansAmbleside AC10000000
50Alyssa LowrieDark Peak FR10000000
50Heather RobinsonUnattached10000000