FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U15G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC520050505050460
2Isabel RichardsonHolmfirth Harriers519448480484850
3Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate HAC6190474748464748
4Alice JonesWharfedale Harriers618946046475046
5Lucy BednallBuxton AC6180444644454544
6Charlotte RawstronOtley AC6177404145434445
7Lauren WilshawBuxton AC517245042424143
8Emma PeelKeighley & Craven AC6169364538414340
9Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC6165414035384242
10Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers6156383939393739
10Milly LeverHorwich RMI41563543400380
12Holly DobsonAmbleside AC41503736360041
13Ella DorringtonClayton-le-Moors41483442324000
14Amy WhelanBuxton AC514630353403938
15Freya WhittleHorwich RMI51380283337400
16Olesia WinderLeven Valley AC3136420470047
17Nell EdmondsonRossendale HAC613327303103636
17Georgia HarveyTrawden AC41333338300032
19Ella BeardwoodHelm Hill6132322928333433
20Daisie YoungRossendale HAC6128252727343334
20Holly CrookTrawden AC3128434441000
20Scarlett MetcalfeKeighley & Craven AC41280322635350
23Emily ReidChorley AC6110202019293130
24Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill27639037000
25Daisy DimitrijevicKeighley & Craven AC372022203000
26Amelia DugdaleTrawden AC26831370000
27Niamh ConroyKeighley & Craven AC26500293600
28Martha RichardsEden Runners26429000035
29Ellie SingletonTrawden AC25926330000
30Abigail StrattonTrawden AC25622340000
31Freya RichardsHelm Hill25500230320
32Amy HeatonChorley AC25100210300
33Lucy HayashiLancaster & Morecambe25002100290
34Imogen FergusonClayton-le-Moors24802325000
35Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers24723024000
36Ciara DuffyBarlick FR24519260000
36Paige SingletonTrawden AC24521240000
38Issy NichollsScarborough AC1440004400
39Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers1430043000
40Maggie PreeceTelford AC1370000037
41Annabel McLeanHolmfirth Harriers1320003200
42Lucy PooleChorley AC1310310000
42Libby PringleHolmfirth Harriers1310003100
42Emilia WrightCalder Valley FR1310000031
45Maya BruntCalder Valley FR1282800000
46Emily SwarbrickCalder Valley FR1250250000
47Sophie EwbankEden Runners1242400000
48Isabel CorfieldAmbleside AC1220022000
49Stella CrecknellKeighley & Craven AC1190190000
50Katie HandleyWharfedale Harriers1180180000
51Lucy HargreavesRossendale HAC1170170000
52Maesie EvansAmbleside AC10000000
52Alyssa LowrieDark Peak FR10000000
52Heather RobinsonUnattached10000000