FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U15G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Eve WhitakerHarrogate HAC1505000000
2Isabel RichardsonHolmfirth Harriers1484800000
3Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate HAC1474700000
4Alice JonesWharfedale Harriers1464600000
5Lauren WilshawBuxton AC1454500000
6Lucy BednallBuxton AC1444400000
7Holly CrookTrawden AC1434300000
8Olesia WinderLeven Valley AC1424200000
9Sophie RylanceAmbleside AC1414100000
10Charlotte RawstronOtley AC1404000000
11Elodie MalcolmHelm Hill1393900000
12Erin Keeler-ClarkeDurham City Harriers1383800000
13Holly DobsonAmbleside AC1373700000
14Emma PeelKeighley & Craven AC1363600000
15Milly LeverHorwich RMI1353500000
16Ella DorringtonClayton-le-Moors1343400000
17Georgia HarveyTrawden AC1333300000
18Ella BeardwoodHelm Hill1323200000
19Amelia DugdaleTrawden AC1313100000
20Amy WhelanBuxton AC1303000000
21Martha RichardsEden Runners1292900000
22Maya BruntCalder Valley FR1282800000
23Nell EdmondsonRossendale HAC1272700000
24Ellie SingletonTrawden AC1262600000
25Daisie YoungRossendale HAC1252500000
26Sophie EwbankEden Runners1242400000
27Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers1232300000
28Abigail StrattonTrawden AC1222200000
29Paige SingletonTrawden AC1212100000
30Emily ReidChorley AC1202000000
31Ciara DuffyBarlick FR1191900000
32Maesie EvansAmbleside AC10000000
32Alyssa LowrieDark Peak FR10000000
32Heather RobinsonUnattached10000000
32Freya WhittleHorwich RMI10000000