FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U17B
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Robin ReganEden Runners519850505048044
2William LongdenBuxton AC6196464848505048
3Joel TaylorRossendale HAC41890474704847
4Ben O'DowdEden Runners518648430474546
5Finlay GrantChesterfield AC518404443464450
6Edward CordenStockport Harriers518247454545430
7Eric BeaumontKeighley & Craven AC6180454246414643
8Euan PattonDark Peak FR41694446413800
9Toby MiddletonHorwich RMI6168403940433445
10Jackson McKayClayton-le-Moors41650404242410
11Edward WoodheadDeeside AAC41564141003341
12Jack VilliersBarlick FR6154353838393839
12Sam HedleyKeighley & Craven AC41543835390420
14Joseph HopleyRossendale HAC41500373740360
15Harry BondBuxton AC514937035373040
16Addison WillisWharfedale Harriers6132302931352236
17William CurryRossendale HAC41300322903138
18Daniel SandersonAmbleside AC3127430044400
19Alex BlessingtonLancaster & Morecambe41212930034280
20Alex ThompsonWharfedale Harriers3119036440390
21Ollie WebsterRossendale HAC41170027312534
22Harry SteadIlkley Harriers41162826002735
23Zach DohertyDallam RC41022302530240
24Thomas BradleyDark Peak FR398028033037
24Jenson BrogdenOtley AC398323333000
26Jack SmithRossendale HAC384272730000
27George SidowayEden Runners27942000370
28Jonah PattonDark Peak FR27400003242
29Henry HunterHelm Hill26603403200
30Tom MidwoodHarrogate HAC25903128000
31Louis HudsonKeighley & Craven AC1470000470
32Jacob SmithHelm Hill1393900000
33Alex FlahertyBingley Harriers1360036000
33Charlie HudsonEden Runners1363600000
33Ed SaltEden Runners1360003600
36Sam SmithWharfedale Harriers1350000350
37Jack HughesChorley A&T Club1340034000
37Toby UmplebyKendal AAC1343400000
39Ewan WheelwrightHalifax Harriers1333300000
40Jath LeeKeighley & Craven AC1320032000
41Adam ScottHelm Hill1313100000
42Samuel MxsherryLeven Valley AC1290000290
43Dominic MittonRossendale HAC1260026000
43William NichollsClayton-le-Moors1262600000
43Adam SeathHelm Hill1260000260
46Will BarlowClayton-le-Moors1250250000
46Ben GrahamCFR1252500000
48Jamie TaylorEden Runners1242400000
49Alex MatthewDallam RC1230000230
50Sonny Ashton-FitchSettle Harriers1210000210
51Arran BaldwinPreston Harriers1200000200
52Matthew AnthonyDeeside AAC10000000