FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U17B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Matthew KnowlesLancaster & Morecambe520050050505048
2Sebastian Segger-StaveleySettle Harriers6188474647474742
3Joel TaylorRossendale HAC618748474404843
4Eric BeaumontKeighley & Craven AC6184414245484645
5Samuel SolesBuxton AC51804404646044
6Robert SeddonHorwich RMI516437453804338
7Alexander ThompsonWharfedale Harriers515726373243450
7Joseph CarnelleyBingley Harriers41573641364400
9Kurtis MittonRossendale HAC6156333834404431
9Stuart DiamondBuxton AC6156324029424034
11Joseph CurrieChesterfield AC51554244410028
12Edward DiamondBuxton AC51473503735040
12Edward SaltEden Runners41470320373939
14Ben WilsonChorley AC6146243530393636
15Toby UmplebyKendal AAC41453103903837
16Lucas MillikenHorwich RMI41403834350033
16Ewan WheelwrightHalifax Harriers41400033383732
18Daniel SandersonAmbleside AC3133450420046
18Charlie TaylorRossendale HAC51332200413535
20Edward CordenStockport Harriers3122430045340
21Luke WilsonChorley AC6119192926333126
21Robin ReganEden Runners3119463043000
23Charlie ParkinsonRossendale HAC51181828310410
24Josh RoelantsHelm Hill41172533270320
25Finnian HutchinsonCity of York AC29800480050
26Fraser SproulKendal AAC29504800047
27Finn MoffattBuxton AC28239430000
28Thomas MarshallSettle Harriers27903940000
29Thomas RobertsChorley AC26834003400
30Jacob SmithHelm Hill26630003600
31Michael StevensClayton-le-Moors26027000330
32Finlay GrantChesterfield AC25020000300
32Louis HudsonKeighley & Craven AC1500500000
34Oliver SaxonEden Runners24817310000
35Joseph ChadwickChorley AC24316270000
36William PyleLancaster & Morecambe1420000420
37Rowen BennetMorpeth HAC1410000041
38Sol JohlEden Runners1404000000
39Luke MamczukBuxton AC1360360000
40Josiah NewodStart 2 Jog1300000030
41Samuel AlmondEden Runners1292900000
41Jack SmithHelm Hill1290000029
43Laurie PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC1280028000
43Peter StevensClayton-le-Moors1282800000
45Max ParryKeswick AC1270000027
46Adam WilliamsonLeven Valley AC1250025000
47Fletcher FosterLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton1232300000
48William ThompsonWharfedale Harriers1212100000
49Jamie TaylorEden Runners1151500000
50Matt FoxwellUnattached20000000