FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U19B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Tom HumphriesEden Runners519204547485047
2Harry GreenbankKeswick AC41900460504846
3Ben ForrestRossendale HAC6188483946474745
4Joshua LiddleEden Runners6181454344464643
5Kieran LoombeDark Peak FR517242400454540
6Ben KirkmanRossendale HAC6167383843434336
7Jack WaltonKeighley & Craven AC616439354204439
8Matthew TaylorRossendale HAC515737360424234
9Dylan SmithRossendale HAC3123004141410
9Daniel SolesBuxton AC3123404100042
11Joe HudsonKeighley & Craven AC29704700050
12Josh DickinsonCity of York AC29600480048
13Luke BowenAmbleside AC39146045000
14Jacob WinfieldBuxton AC28644420000
15Matthew ConwayRossendale HAC26834340000
16Ben BergstrandMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)1505000000
16Euan BrennanIlkley Harriers1500500000
16Joseph DugdaleCFR1500050000
19Matthew MackayRossendale HAC1480480000
20Jacob AubreyHelm Hill1474700000
21Harry BoltonKeswick AC1440440000
21Matthew BriggsMorpeth HAC1440000044
21Harry ShelbourneHolmfirth Harriers1440004400
24Lewis BownessHelm Hill1434300000
25Nicholas HenneseyClayton-le-Moors1410000041
25Lucas ParkerMacclesfield HAC1414100000
27Ethan GreenlandWest Cheshire AC1380000038
28Jac GoodhallWest Cheshire AC1370000037
28Logan Hargreaves-MadhasWharfedale Harriers1370370000
30Clin Din HtooDark Peak FR1363600000
31Tyler BowdenRossendale HAC1350000035
31Sam ThomKeighley & Craven AC1353500000
33Alex EditorBuxton AC1330330000
34Danny LusardiUnattached10000000