FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U19B
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Matthew KnowlesLancaster & Morecambe520050505050500
2Sam SolesBuxton AC6194474848484750
3Lewis BownessHelm Hill518446045464547
3Lucas ParkerMacclesfield HAC41840047454448
5Stuart DiamondBuxton AC518242474647340
6Charlie TaylorRossendale HAC6181454539424645
7Robert SeddonHorwich RMI517444434443430
8Kurtis MittonRossendale HAC517243460403643
9Ben WilsonChorley A&T Club6171394442413944
9Jack WaltonKeighley & Craven AC6171374138444046
11Sebastian Segger-StaveleySettle Harriers41650424339410
12Ben KirkmanRossendale HAC41563838038042
13Luke WilsonChorley A&T Club515436403703241
14Charlie ParkinsonClayton-le-Moors3124410410420
15Josh SpencerBingley Harriers3113037360040
16Edward DiamondBuxton AC28040040000
17Will ThompsonWharfedale Harriers27403900350
18Tom HumphriesLancaster & Morecambe1484800000
18William TigheBuxton AC1480000480
20Luke BrindleHorwich RMI1380000380
21Elliott MeylanBuxton AC1370000370
22Angus HaygarthUnattached1330000330