FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U19B
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Tom HumphriesEden Runners41900454748500
2Ben ForrestRossendale HAC518848394647470
3Joshua LiddleEden Runners518145434446460
4Kieran LoombeDark Peak FR41724240045450
5Ben KirkmanRossendale HAC516738384343430
6Jack WaltonKeighley & Craven AC51603935420440
7Matthew TaylorRossendale HAC41573736042420
8Harry GreenbankKeswick AC3144046050480
9Dylan SmithRossendale HAC3123004141410
10Luke BowenAmbleside AC39146045000
11Jacob WinfieldBuxton AC28644420000
12Daniel SolesBuxton AC28140410000
13Matthew ConwayRossendale HAC26834340000
14Ben BergstrandMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)1505000000
14Euan BrennanIlkley Harriers1500500000
14Joseph DugdaleCFR1500050000
17Josh DickinsonCity of York AC1480048000
17Matthew MackayRossendale HAC1480480000
19Jacob AubreyHelm Hill1474700000
19Joe HudsonKeighley & Craven AC1470470000
21Harry BoltonKeswick AC1440440000
21Harry ShelbourneHolmfirth Harriers1440004400
23Lewis BownessHelm Hill1434300000
24Lucas ParkerMacclesfield HAC1414100000
25Logan Hargreaves-MadhasWharfedale Harriers1370370000
26Clin Din HtooDark Peak FR1363600000
27Sam ThomKeighley & Craven AC1353500000
28Alex EditorBuxton AC1330330000
29Danny LusardiUnattached10000000