FRA FRA Junior Championships 2019
U19G
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreClough HeadKettlewellCoinersSedberghClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Finty RoyleChorley A&T Club41964804805050
2Bryony HoltClayton-le-Moors6191465047474747
3Emily JonesWharfedale Harriers518747046464548
4Emily BarnettDark Peak FR41804547444400
5Molly PhilbinBolton United Harriers41754304545420
6Eve PannoneEden Runners3150500505000
7Holly LoveWorcester AC3137048004346
8Alice CraneDerby AC29600048480
9Katie AtkinsonKeighley & Craven AC39044460000
10Emily MorganRossendale HAC1460000460
11Lottie BeardwoodHelm Hill1450450000
12Emily FieldBingley Harriers1440000440
12Katie SmithBingley Harriers1440440000
14Poppy CookeUnattached10000000
14Lily HaygarthRossendale HAC10000000
14Rosie WoodhamsKendal AAC10000000