FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U19G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Eve CrownshawDark Peak FR41864546047480
2Emily FieldBingley Harriers3148504850000
2Lily HigginsHalesowen AAC3148050480500
4Eve PannoneEden Runners3145484705000
5Flinty RoyleChorley AC3142470474800
6Minnie TargettRossendale HAC28944450000
7Alicia RobertsCoventry Godiva Harriers1464600000
8Eliza FindlayBingley Harriers1440440000