FRA Junior Championships 2018 - U19G
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreTodd CragBlackoMalhamWest NabClougha PikeUp the Nab
1Emily FieldBingley Harriers41965048500048
2Lily HigginsHalesowen AAC41940504805046
3Eve PannoneEden Runners41924847050047
3Finty RoyleChorley AC41924704748050
5Eve CrownshawDark Peak FR518645460474845
6Minnie TargettRossendale HAC3133444500044
7Alicia RobertsCoventry Godiva Harriers28946000043
8Eliza FindlayBingley Harriers28604400042