GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV50
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners524150494548490000000
2Alex FrostRochdale Harriers41954950490470000000
3Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC3139046464700000000
4Jason KeastRoyton RR3137484300460000000
5Lawrence PinnellHorwich RMI3132044430450000000
6Lee TurnerRadcliffe AC29604704900000000
7Mick KirkmanRossendale Harriers29504847000000000
8James SheardSaddleworth Runners29104504600000000
9Anthony HartAstley & Tyldsley28947042000000000
10Des ThorpeSaddleworth Runners1500005000000000
10Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers1500000500000000
10Mark WalshHorwich RMI1500050000000000
13Neil BrockRoyton RR1480000480000000
13Porendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley1480048000000000
15Nicholas WalshRochdale Harriers1440044000000000
16Sean PicklesRossendale Harriers1420420000000000
17Graham TownshendAstley & Tyldsley1410410000000000
17Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC1410041000000000
19Ray WilliamsRoyton RR1400040000000000