Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2017 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreHeptonstallRivington PikeCake RaceFo(e) EdgeKnowl HillEddies RevengeBull HillTurnslackSedbergh HillsGrisedale HorseshoeWithins Skyline
1Kevin JonesSaddleworth Runners82485004849050494804950
2David Paul RushtonRadcliffe AC10239464349474645480474847
3Brendan LoughreyAstley & Tyldsley7239044475045004746049
4Paul SwyersRadcliffe AC7236000484046474649460
5Neil BrockRoyton RR622904045041480048470
6Michael KontowttRadcliffe AC622804104642494604500
7James SheardSaddleworth Runners622544424643047450000
8John MayallRochdale Harriers52204539440004400048
9Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers4200000050050505000
10Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers4187474650044000000
11Mark WolfendenRadcliffe AC4164000413843420000
12Ray WilliamsRoyton RR4162000037424100042
13Michael TomanRossendale Harriers313804500470000046
14David MurphyRossendale Harriers2984900000049000
15Alan BodellRoyton RR2960480048000000
16William TaylorRossendale Harriers2950004500000500
17Howard ChambersSaddleworth Runners2924800440000000
18Jed FinniganSaddleworth Runners2870000044430000
19Mark CartwrightRadcliffe AC2850004200000043
20Dave MillikenHorwich RMI150050000000000
21Alan Lundberg-BuryRossendale Harriers149000049000000
21Sean MolleyRossendale Harriers149049000000000
23Richard MarltonHorwich RMI147047000000000
24David BarnesHorwich RMI145000000000045
25Martyn HodgsonSaddleworth Runners144000000000044
26Paul TaylorSaddleworth Runners143000043000000
27Ian BarnesRossendale Harriers139000039000000
28Robert FosterAstley & Tyldsley138038000000000
29Mark DacreHorwich RMI137037000000000