Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2017 - MV55
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreHeptonstallRivington PikeCake RaceFo(e) EdgeKnowl HillEddies RevengeBull HillTurnslackSedbergh HillsGrisedale HorseshoeWithins Skyline
1Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI625005050049505000050
2Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers82470490504849494950049
3William LoweRossendale Harriers82435048049474848470048
4Doug FlemingHorwich RMI7239494749045454648000
5Gary SmithRoyton RR622700046374144460500
6Matthew CoxRochdale Harriers622604447484042450000
7David GreenwoodRossendale Harriers4177004800380440047
8Steve HamerRadcliffe AC4170045047384000000
9Peter O'GormanRossendale Harriers4163042460363900000
10Neil HoldingHorwich RMI21000000500050000
11Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers2920000464600000
12Peter NuttallRossendale Harriers2900000430470000
13Allan YeomansRossendale Harriers2880000414700000
14Mark EmmettRadcliffe AC2860414500000000
15Andy HewittRossendale Harriers2850000424300000
16John LavelleRossendale Harriers2840000390045000
17Peter RamsdaleHorwich RMI146046000000000
18Barry RichardsSaddleworth Runners144000004400000
18Ian StainthorpeRochdale Harriers144000044000000
20Derek CoopAstley & Tyldsley143043000000000
21Richard MasonRochdale Harriers135000035000000