GP Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2019
MV55
  
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWolf's PitLiver HillRivington PikeKinder DownfallPendle CloughsBrown WardleEddie's RevengeStoodley PikeTurnslackSaddleworth RoundChipping ShowLost Shepherd
1Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers41975004849500000000
2Doug FlemingHorwich RMI3144048470490000000
3Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI210005005000000000
4Alan BodellRoyton RR29804949000000000
5Gary SmithRoyton RR29547000480000000
6Jed FinniganSaddleworth Runners29348045000000000
7Peter O'GormanRossendale Harriers29004644000000000
8A Lundberg BuryRossendale Harriers1500050000000000
9Andy PooleSaddleworth Runners1494900000000000
10Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers1470470000000000
11Ian DaleRoyton RR1460046000000000
12Jon SwanRossendale Harriers1450450000000000
13Garry AlexanderRossendale Harriers1440440000000000
14Paul WorkmanRossendale Harriers1430430000000000