Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - MV55
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogBull HillIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Ronnie TurnerRossendale Harriers4200505050500000000
2Gary ChaddertonHorwich RMI4196494904949000000
3William LoweRossendale Harriers4192474849480000000
4Doug FlemingHorwich RMI4186444704748000000
5David GreenwoodRossendale Harriers313442048440000000
6Peter NuttallRossendale Harriers312841004344000000
7John LavelleRossendale Harriers312440004143000000
8Alan BodellRoyton RR2984800050000000
9Andy HewittRossendale Harriers2930004647000000
10Gary SmithRoyton RR2910454600000000
11John MayallRochdale Harriers2870004542000000
12Alan KeaneSaddleworth Runners147004700000000
13John DeaseyRochdale Harriers146000046000000
13Stephen LeakRochdale Harriers146460000000000
13Mark SeddonHorwich RMI146046000000000
16David BarnesHorwich RMI145000045000000
16Michael KontowttRadcliffe AC145450000000000
18Allan YeomansRossendale Harriers143430000000000
19Jon SwanRossendale Harriers142000420000000
20Susan HindeSaddleworth Runners140000400000000