Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Qualifying Competitors
PlaceCompetitorAge GroupClubRacesScoreWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Kate PercivalLSENRadcliffe AC52485050050000490490
2Stephanie HarrisonLSENRochdale Harriers624304949494800048470
3Janine JordanLSENMiddleton Harriers7241046480445050474600
4Rachel HaslamLSENAstley & Tyldsley623549470464500047460
1Fiona LynchLV40Radcliffe AC52460500484900050490
2Nicola SmithLV40Rochdale Harriers52344747047450004800
1Jill ButterworthLV45Rochdale Harriers625050500505050004900
2Lisa CarterLV45Radcliffe AC82450494947494949048490
3Karen HallettLV45Middleton Harriers7240004846470484946480
4Susanne AndrewLV45Radcliffe AC622644474743440004400
1Catherine MurphyLV50Middleton Harriers7246005048460505048480
2Catherine UnwinLV50Rochdale Harriers52384850480450004700
1Janet HaworthLV55Rossendale Harriers624950504849000505000
1Rose RowsonLV60Middleton Harriers82505050500500505050500
2Karen ConduitLV60Rochdale Harriers624649494950490004900
1Sheila McNultyLV70Radcliffe AC625050505050000505000
2Brenda RobertsLV70Saddleworth Runners52484949005005000500
1Rob JamesMSENRoyton RR925050495049500505050500
2Dave McGrathMSENRadcliffe AC82464947495049480494500
3Richard StirzakerMSENRochdale Harriers52420504704804904800
4Michael ChaddertonMSENHorwich RMI52380484848000046480
5Jorden BurkeMSENMiddleton Harriers7235464645454749470000
6Mike GradwellMSENSaddleworth Runners7233450464645048484300
7Christoper WhittakerMSENRadcliffe AC622604544440046474100
8Ian WarringtonMSENRadcliffe AC52194404343440000450
9Craig NormanMSENRadcliffe AC621304303700454439420
10Andrew HainesMSENRadcliffe AC620941410000434334410
11Graham JordanMSENMiddleton Harriers620800390414741035400
12James HallMSENRadcliffe AC52074344041000423700
1Tim CampbellMV40Astley & Tyldsley925049504949505005050480
2Dan GilbertMV40Horwich RMI52450484800050049500
3Marc BarrettMV40Rossendale Harriers624104947484900048470
4Kristian LeeMV40Radcliffe AC52260046424700470440
1John BramwellMV45Rochdale Harriers624904950049505050000
2Peter CobleyMV45Saddleworth Runners52465050004704900500
3John AndrewMV45Radcliffe AC7236464748434549004600
4Mark GarnerMV45Radcliffe AC622745450444400494400
1Jon TinmanMV50Rossendale Harriers7250500504949500505000
2Alex FrostMV50Rochdale Harriers10248465048474749504949500
3Kevin JonesMV50Saddleworth Runners923847464745444748047490
4Paul SwyersMV50Radcliffe AC923544474542414649044480
5Michael TomanMV50Rossendale Harriers52334800464548004600
6James SheardMV50Saddleworth Runners52254504300004843460
7Jason KeastMV50Royton RR7219042424104546042440
8Lawrence PinnellMV50Horwich RMI921804141383944454740410
9Mark WolfendenMV50Radcliffe AC620342404039370000420
1Ronnie TurnerMV55Rossendale Harriers7250505050500500505000
2William LoweMV55Rossendale Harriers82454748494804950494800
3Doug FlemingMV55Horwich RMI623744470474848004700
4Gary SmithMV55Royton RR623204546004649045460
5David GreenwoodMV55Rossendale Harriers52284204844000484600
1Chris DaviesMV60Saddleworth Runners52505005050000505000
2Peter McNultyMV60Radcliffe AC7246494949485000494800
3Barry GreavesMV60Royton RR52460500049050484900
4Steve HamerMV60Radcliffe AC623704804647004747480
5Craig SutherlandMV60Middleton Harriers623247470000474643450
6John HeathcoteMV60Saddleworth Runners7229460464446004544460
7Charlie BarlowMV60Saddleworth Runners52264546450004600440
1Jeff HignettMV65Rossendale Harriers625050505050500050000
1Tony GreeneMV70Saddleworth Runners82484950504949049500490