Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Ladies Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Middleton Harriers123241.15096150143149501501491481470
2Radcliffe AC122240.71441501461481424949991481470
3Saddleworth Runners122040.71494915013914601471481421500
4Rochdale Harriers108636.215014914614915050001471450
5Rossendale Harriers88529.599146489814500501501490
6Astley & Tyldsley56518.89714149949100047460
7Royton RR893.00460043000000