Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2017 - Ladies Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageHeptonstallRivington PikeCake RaceFo(e) EdgeKnowl HillEddies RevengeBull HillTurnslackSedbergh HillsGrisedale HorseshoeWithins Skyline
1Saddleworth Runners148845.11491471501490149149148148150149
2Radcliffe AC145444.199142142144142145144100100149147
3Middleton Harriers121636.84914714714714814314414500146
4Rochdale Harriers103831.550148143149150150150490049
5Astley & Tyldsley101430.70144137134130939214300141
6Rossendale Harriers92328.099931401491469814850000
7Horwich RMI2006.101500000000050