Area Fell Race Grand Prix 2018 - Ladies Club Championship
PlaceTeamScoreAverageWardle SkylineCoinersSaddleworthEdenfieldKnowl HillKinder TrogIngleboroughCrowden HorseshoeGolf BallHades Hill (O18)Langdale
1Radcliffe AC127338.614415014614814249509914814750
2Middleton Harriers123337.45096150143149501501501481470
3Rochdale Harriers113634.4150149146149150500014714550
4Saddleworth Runners112134.014949150139146098981421500
5Rossendale Harriers88526.899146489814500501501490
6Astley & Tyldsley56517.19714149949100047460
7Royton RR892.70460043000000