Rossendale Harriers Mid-Week Series 2017 - MV40
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreLee MillWhittle PikePilgrims CrossGolf Ball
1Shaun GodsmanCalder Valley FR31560525252
2Ashley HoltRossendale Harriers31495249048
3Marc BarrettRossendale Harriers414349474745
4Dan GilbertHorwich RMI31430484847
5Christian EllisUnattached413247424338
6Andrew BraithwaiteTrawden AC31320444642
7Neil GouldingSkelmersdale Harriers31160414035