Rossendale Harriers Mid-Week Series 2018 - MV45
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreLee MillWhittle PikePilgrims CrossGolf Ball
1Chris McCarthyUnattached415252524846
2Seamus O'RiordanUnattached31414848450
3Matt BourneBowland FR413447454241
4Christian EllisUnattached412142403938
5Laurence KeighleyRamsbottom31204503837
6Andrew WebsterClayton le Moors31194304036
7Craig WellensRochdale Harriers411341393332
8Ian HollasTrawden AC31110423534