Rossendale Harriers Mid-Week Series 2017 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreLee MillWhittle PikePilgrims CrossGolf Ball
1Alan LifeClayton le Moors414849524742
2Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers31485204848
3Mark EllithornChorley Athletic & Tri31414846047
4Brian HickeyUnattached413045434240
5Michael TomanRossendale Harriers31300404644
6Bill BeckettChorley Athletic & Tri31290424443
7Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers31270414145
8John GrahamUnattached31094303531
9Mick KirkmanUnattached31070373634
10Gary BoydUnattached31064203430