Rossendale Harriers Mid-Week Series 2018 - MV50
PlaceCompetitorClubRacesScoreLee MillWhittle PikePilgrims CrossGolf Ball
1Jon TinmanRossendale Harriers415652485252
2David MurphyRossendale Harriers31434947470
3Alex FrostRochdale Harriers31390424948
4Michael TomanRossendale Harriers31270434143
5Bill BeckettChorley Athletic & Tri412445403539
6Mark WalkerRochdale Harriers31210413842
7John GrahamBowland FR411744383435
8Darren BakerFRA410743372725
9Liam ModenAccrington RR3910362629